Challengers

Starts
10903/40075 km
Zemeslode 1x
# Full name Team Time KM Result
1 -Andrejs -Gerasimovs 🇱🇻 35:03:14 899.0
 
899.0 / 1000km
2 Juris T 🇱🇻 32:58:34 653.1
 
653.1 / 1000km
3 Jānis Novikovs 🇱🇻 60:59:25 521.6
 
521.6 / 1000km
4 Baiba Ozola 🇱🇻 46:39:57 500.7
 
500.7 / 1000km
5 Pēteris Majors 🇱🇻 23:18:20 457.7
 
457.7 / 1000km
6 Evita Zvirgzdina 🇱🇻 29:07:45 450.3
 
450.3 / 1000km
7 Matīss Valdbergs 🇱🇻 SEB Global Services team 19:42:29 439.8
 
439.8 / 1000km
8 Uldis Anitens 🇱🇻 25:22:40 428.7
 
428.7 / 1000km
9 Jeļena Simanoviča 🇱🇻 28:18:27 420.8
 
420.8 / 1000km
10 Karlis Udrass 🇱🇻 13:55:11 391.5
 
391.5 / 1000km
11 Jana Bērziņa 🇱🇻 39:46:43 377.0
 
377.0 / 1000km
12 Edgars Griestiņš 🇱🇻 12:42:12 374.1
 
374.1 / 1000km
13 Dainis Svistuhins 🇱🇻 31:21:00 329.8
 
329.8 / 1000km
14 Ināra Jermacāne 🇱🇻 17:59:11 304.3
 
304.3 / 1000km
15 Ādolfs Žunna 🇱🇻 12:13:23 284.6
 
284.6 / 1000km
16 Zane Grava 🇱🇻 20:35:45 282.9
 
282.9 / 1000km
17 AGNESE SMILTNIECE 🇱🇻 17:37:07 280.6
 
280.6 / 1000km
18 Jānis Plakanis 🇱🇻 13:58:24 269.2
 
269.2 / 1000km
19 Gita Karlsone 🇱🇻 13:02:37 259.9
 
259.9 / 1000km
20 Ingus Riņķis 🇱🇻 13:20:35 237.6
 
237.6 / 1000km
21 Līga Celiņa 🇱🇻 12:43:48 218.2
 
218.2 / 1000km
22 Aleksandrs Rodčenko 🇱🇻 09:17:25 203.5
 
203.5 / 1000km
23 Mikus Geidāns 🇱🇻 SEB Global Services team 08:47:59 189.7
 
189.7 / 1000km
24 Agnese Misāne 🇱🇻 11:14:50 178.7
 
178.7 / 1000km
25 Irēna Kostirja 🇱🇻 19:46:04 173.3
 
173.3 / 1000km
26 Elīna Skujiņa 🇱🇻 11:26:22 168.0
 
168.0 / 1000km
27 Kaspars Ramiņš 🇱🇻 SEB Global Services team 12:30:19 167.6
 
167.6 / 1000km
28 Inga Valtere 🇱🇻 10:03:37 167.2
 
167.2 / 1000km
29 Lana Ozola 🇱🇻 08:33:01 155.1
 
155.1 / 1000km
30 Jolanta Rastorgujeva 🇱🇻 SEB Global Services team 10:14:53 148.3
 
148.3 / 1000km
31 Edgars Klavins 🇱🇻 D-Race Team 06:35:02 115.2
 
115.2 / 1000km
32 Elēna Silāja 🇱🇻 05:43:24 80.2
 
80.2 / 1000km
33 Алексей Тихан 🇱🇻 02:51:01 79.9
 
79.9 / 1000km
34 Dainis Pošeika 🇱🇻 SEB Global Services team 03:59:58 76.2
 
76.2 / 1000km
35 Raimonds Rubiķis 🇱🇻 06:16:34 75.4
 
75.4 / 1000km
36 Santa Kalvīte 🇱🇻 04:47:26 69.1
 
69.1 / 1000km
37 Dace Vēvere 🇱🇻 04:51:43 67.4
 
67.4 / 1000km
38 Andra Vanaga 🇱🇻 09:13:21 59.8
 
59.8 / 1000km
39 Sergejs Digulovs 🇱🇻 03:20:44 58.6
 
58.6 / 1000km
40 Ilze Sniega 🇱🇻 02:05:55 46.0
 
46.0 / 1000km
41 Ginta Koržakova 🇱🇻 SEB Global Services team 02:31:34 37.7
 
37.7 / 1000km
42 Amanda Ciematniece 🇱🇻 SEB Global Services team 02:26:30 37.2
 
37.2 / 1000km
43 Katrīna Šaicāne 🇱🇻 03:19:17 37.2
 
37.2 / 1000km
44 Sandra Šaicāne 🇱🇻 03:13:57 36.8
 
36.8 / 1000km
45 Diāna Kļaviņa 🇱🇻 D-Race Team 03:11:48 34.2
 
34.2 / 1000km
46 Gatis Pētersons 🇱🇻 02:53:45 29.9
 
29.9 / 1000km
47 Agris Ameriks 🇱🇻 D-Race Team 01:41:57 29.5
 
29.5 / 1000km
48 Jānis Grinfelds 🇱🇻 00:00:00 0.0
 
0.0 / 1000km
49 Aleksandrs Natarovs 🇱🇻 SEB Global Services team 00:00:00 0.0
 
0.0 / 1000km
50 Līva Puriņa 🇱🇻 00:00:00 0.0
 
0.0 / 1000km
51 Elza Rūsiņa 🇱🇻 00:00:00 0.0
 
0.0 / 1000km
52 Olegs Krutikovs 🇱🇻 SEB Global Services team 00:00:00 0.0
 
0.0 / 1000km
53 Elīna Agarvala 🇱🇻 SEB Global Services team 00:00:00 0.0
 
0.0 / 1000km
54 Artis Mednis 🇱🇻 00:00:00 0.0
 
0.0 / 1000km
55 Armands Eriņš 🇱🇻 00:00:00 0.0
 
0.0 / 1000km
56 Helēna Lazdiņa 🇱🇻 00:00:00 0.0
 
0.0 / 1000km
57 Arvis Kalniņš 🇱🇻 00:00:00 0.0
 
0.0 / 1000km
58 Ilmārs Fridrihsons 🇱🇻 00:00:00 0.0
 
0.0 / 1000km
59 Сергей Гришин 🇱🇻 00:00:00 0.0
 
0.0 / 1000km
60 Kristīne Ķ 🇱🇻 00:00:00 0.0
 
0.0 / 1000km
Compatible with Strava
Compatible with Strava
Polar
Fitbit
Suunto
Under Armour
Decathlon