Results

# Full name Team Stage 1 Time Used Country
1 Andris Robalds - 00:26:13.7 00:26:13 GARMIN Latvia 🇱🇻
2 Uğis Karasevs - 00:26:45.4 00:26:45 GARMIN Latvia 🇱🇻
3 Mārtiņš Birums - 00:28:17.4 00:28:17 GARMIN Latvia 🇱🇻
4 Aigars Šuvcāns - 00:29:23.1 00:29:23 GARMIN Latvia 🇱🇻
5 Māris Heinols - 00:30:08.2 00:30:08 SUUNTO Latvia 🇱🇻
6 Ritvars Klapars - 00:30:09.2 00:30:09 POLAR Latvia 🇱🇻
7 Lauris Veidemanis - 00:30:23.9 00:30:23 GARMIN Latvia 🇱🇻
8 Kaspars Petersons - 00:30:26.1 00:30:26 POLAR Latvia 🇱🇻
9 Marta Luize Petersone - 00:30:26.7 00:30:26 GARMIN Latvia 🇱🇻
10 Līga Valdmane - 00:31:02.3 00:31:02 STRAVA Latvia 🇱🇻
11 Mārtiņš Gailis - 00:31:21.9 00:31:21 GARMIN Latvia 🇱🇻
12 Dāvis Bergs - 00:31:27.7 00:31:27 DECATHLON Latvia 🇱🇻
13 Gatis Akulovs - 00:33:27.8 00:33:27 GARMIN Latvia 🇱🇻
14 Madars Miķelsons - 00:33:44.3 00:33:44 GARMIN Latvia 🇱🇻
15 Raivis Leimanis - 00:33:55.6 00:33:55 GARMIN Latvia 🇱🇻
16 Karīna Lezdiņa - 00:34:18.2 00:34:18 POLAR Latvia 🇱🇻
17 Artūrs Sijāts - 00:34:22.9 00:34:22 UNDERARMOUR Latvia 🇱🇻
18 Sanija Ābeltiņa - 00:34:25.2 00:34:25 GARMIN Latvia 🇱🇻
19 Inese Kokoreviča - 00:34:49.8 00:34:49 SUUNTO Latvia 🇱🇻
20 Niks Balgalvis - 00:35:15.5 00:35:15 UNDERARMOUR Latvia 🇱🇻
21 Dina Alksne - 00:35:20.3 00:35:20 SUUNTO Latvia 🇱🇻
22 Dace Spalva - 00:35:29.5 00:35:29 SUUNTO Latvia 🇱🇻
23 Nora Baranovska - 00:37:03.8 00:37:03 GARMIN Latvia 🇱🇻
24 Dace Liepiņa - 00:37:12.7 00:37:12 POLAR Latvia 🇱🇻
25 Sondars Bandenovičs - 00:37:54.6 00:37:54 SUUNTO Latvia 🇱🇻
26 Jānis Dainis - 00:38:11.1 00:38:11 MANUAL Latvia 🇱🇻
27 Dmitrijs Vasilausks - 00:38:40.6 00:38:40 UNDERARMOUR Latvia 🇱🇻
28 Oskars Vimba - 00:39:22.4 00:39:22 GARMIN Latvia 🇱🇻
29 Inguna Zagorska - 00:39:29.8 00:39:29 UNDERARMOUR Latvia 🇱🇻
30 Sandija Rumba - 00:39:31.5 00:39:31 MANUAL Latvia 🇱🇻
31 Monta Apine - 00:40:23.7 00:40:23 MANUAL Latvia 🇱🇻
32 Artūrs Baikovs - 00:41:25.5 00:41:25 MANUAL Latvia 🇱🇻
33 Dace Demme-Vimba - 00:41:36.2 00:41:36 MANUAL Latvia 🇱🇻
34 Sanda Berga - 00:43:06.9 00:43:06 GARMIN Latvia 🇱🇻
35 Ilze Heinola - 00:44:18.8 00:44:18 GARMIN Latvia 🇱🇻
36 Nora Urbāne - 00:44:57.6 00:44:57 MANUAL Latvia 🇱🇻
37 Velga Zēmele - 00:46:25.1 00:46:25 DECATHLON Latvia 🇱🇻
38 Inga Vīksna-Āboliņa - 00:50:22.4 00:50:22 MANUAL Latvia 🇱🇻
39 Jānis Zagorskis - 00:50:30.9 00:50:30 GARMIN Latvia 🇱🇻
40 Žanete Kleina - 00:52:43.7 00:52:43 MANUAL Latvia 🇱🇻
41 Solvita Grāvelsiņa - 00:52:56.4 00:52:56 MANUAL Latvia 🇱🇻

DSQ - Disqualified, DNS - Did Not Start, DNF - Did Not Finish

Compatible with Strava
Compatible with Strava
Polar
Fitbit
Suunto
Under Armour
Decathlon