Results

# Full name Year Group Lap 1 Time Used
1 Toms Komass 1986 vīrieši 00:05:28.8 00:05:28 POLAR 🇱🇻
2 Raivis Reinfelds 1987 vīrieši 00:05:46.5 00:05:46 STRAVA 🇱🇻
3 Ņikita Samsonovs 2000 vīrieši 00:06:02.6 00:06:02 STRAVA 🇱🇻
4 Artjoms Seņins 1990 vīrieši 00:06:04.5 00:06:04 STRAVA 🇱🇻
5 Tomass Neuss-Lucs 1999 vīrieši 00:06:05.6 00:06:05 GARMIN 🇱🇻
6 Pēteris Nikolajevs 1992 vīrieši 00:06:05.2 00:06:05 GARMIN 🇱🇻
7 Alēns Jukšinskis 1984 vīrieši 00:06:15.5 00:06:15 UNDERARMOUR 🇱🇻
8 Renārs Vasiļjevs 2001 jaunieši 00:06:33.6 00:06:33 GARMIN 🇱🇻
9 Janis Banders 1979 vīrieši 00:06:37.9 00:06:37 GARMIN 🇱🇻
10 Ādams Stepanovs 2005 zēni 00:06:55.6 00:06:55 STRAVA 🇱🇻
11 Armīns Gasjūns 1978 vīrieši 00:07:05.8 00:07:05 GARMIN 🇱🇻
12 Ilona Daģe 1984 sievietes 00:07:06.4 00:07:06 STRAVA 🇱🇻
13 Artūrs Konderko 2004 jaunieši 00:07:14.6 00:07:14 STRAVA 🇱🇻
14 Arnis Bergmanis 1980 vīrieši 00:07:27.6 00:07:27 STRAVA 🇱🇻
15 Sergejs Digulovs 1975 vīrieši 00:07:30.6 00:07:30 GARMIN 🇱🇻
16 Dainis Upenieks 1969 vīrieši 00:07:54.8 00:07:54 POLAR 🇱🇻
17 Klāvs Kalniņš 2008 zēni 00:07:58.3 00:07:58 GARMIN 🇱🇻
18 Alona Fomenko 1984 sievietes 00:07:59.8 00:07:59 STRAVA 🇱🇻
19 Ilze Sermolite 1974 sievietes 00:08:12.2 00:08:12 POLAR 🇱🇻
20 Elīza Viekale - Gasjūne 2003 jaunietes 00:08:15.2 00:08:15 MANUAL 🇱🇻
21 Markuss Laizāns 2003 jaunieši 00:08:15.3 00:08:15 UNDERARMOUR 🇱🇻
22 Toms Viekals - Gasjūns 2007 zēni 00:08:45.8 00:08:45 GARMIN 🇱🇻
23 Sandra Platā 1972 sievietes 00:09:11.3 00:09:11 STRAVA 🇱🇻
24 Sandra Viekale - Gasjūne 1978 sievietes 00:09:13.5 00:09:13 GARMIN 🇱🇻
25 Elvija Markus 2008 meitenes 00:09:22.7 00:09:22 UNDERARMOUR 🇱🇻
26 Agnese Kalniņa 1981 sievietes 00:09:30.8 00:09:30 GARMIN 🇱🇻
27 Artūrs Banziņš 2007 zēni 00:09:57.3 00:09:57 UNDERARMOUR 🇱🇻
28 Elīza Vuškārniece 2007 meitenes 00:10:01.4 00:10:01 STRAVA 🇱🇻
29 Estere Stokmane 2007 meitenes 00:10:08.1 00:10:08 STRAVA 🇱🇻
30 Ingus Vuškārnieks 1979 vīrieši 00:10:10.9 00:10:10 GARMIN 🇱🇻
31 Domeniks Kunigs 2008 zēni 00:10:10.9 00:10:10 UNDERARMOUR 🇱🇻
32 Estere Čata 2005 meitenes 00:10:18.6 00:10:18 STRAVA 🇱🇻
33 Samanta Žebrovska 2007 meitenes 00:10:22.1 00:10:22 UNDERARMOUR 🇱🇻
34 Zane Grava 1975 sievietes 00:10:54.1 00:10:54 GARMIN 🇱🇻
35 Kristers Grava 1999 vīrieši 00:10:55.2 00:10:55 GARMIN 🇱🇻
36 Aivis Vaļulis 1987 vīrieši 00:11:30.3 00:11:30 UNDERARMOUR 🇱🇻
37 Mārtiņš Veseris 1987 vīrieši 00:12:47.8 00:12:47 FITBIT 🇱🇻
38 Salvis Daģis 1981 vīrieši 00:13:44.7 00:13:44 STRAVA 🇱🇻
39 Paula Rozenberga-Kokina 2005 meitenes 00:16:36.6 00:16:36 STRAVA 🇱🇻
40 Inga Ozolkalna 1979 sievietes 00:17:09.8 00:17:09 STRAVA 🇱🇻
41 Andra Dambite 1968 sievietes 00:17:15.5 00:17:15 STRAVA 🇱🇻
42 Aigars Kuriga 1963 kungi 00:17:22.4 00:17:22 STRAVA 🇱🇻
43 Solvita Bērziņa 1975 sievietes 00:19:28.6 00:19:28 STRAVA 🇱🇻
44 Normunds Cerminieks 1970 vīrieši 00:20:12.6 00:20:12 STRAVA 🇱🇻

DSQ - Disqualified, DNS - Did Not Start, DNF - Did Not Finish

Compatible with Strava
Compatible with Strava
Polar
Fitbit
Suunto
Under Armour
Decathlon
Huawei Health