# Numurs Pilns vārds Gads Komanda Grupa Laiks
1 3 Māris Bogdanovičs 1991 Dobeles dzirnavnieks/FeelFree M CFA 02:21:59
2 106 Darijus Dzervus 1990 Memel Cycling Team M CFA 02:21:59
3 9 Andžš Flaksis 1991 DTG-MySport M CFA 02:21:59
4 68 Arvis Sprude 1987 Dobeles dzirnavnieks/FeelFree M CFA 02:22:00 🇱🇻
5 18 Kristers Ansons 1999 - M CFA 02:22:01 🇱🇻
6 7 Andris Vosekalns 1992 EVELO TEAM / RRS M CFA 02:22:01
7 128 Mantas Staliunas 1990 Top Team Cycling M CFA 02:22:07
8 21 Agris Vindecs 2001 EVELO TEAM / RRS M CFA 02:22:08
9 22 Rodrigo Beļajevs 2004 RRS M-18 02:22:08 🇱🇻
10 125 Emīls Liepiņš 1992 Trek-Segafredo M CFA 02:22:09
11 4 Alekss Krasts 2001 Dobeles dzirnavnieks/FeelFree M CFA 02:22:25
12 13 Ronalds Rītiņš 2002 - M CFA 02:24:45 🇱🇻
13 104 Edgaras Kovaliovas 1989 Top Team Cycling M CFA 02:24:50 🇱🇹
14 30 Aivis Leibmans 2002 Dobeles dzirnavnieks/FeelFree M CFA 02:25:04
15 2 Gints Lūsis 1984 DTG-MySport M-35 02:25:05
16 23 Armands Pivors 1980 Ogre/Nesēdi mājās M-35 02:25:06
17 105 Jokubas Zdanevicius 1990 Memel Cycling Team M CFA 02:25:08 🇱🇹
18 117 Andrius Dolgovas 1987 Top Team Cycling M CFA 02:25:10 🇱🇹
19 15 Oskars Dankbārs 2001 Dobeles dzirnavnieks/FeelFree M CFA 02:25:10
20 14 Ģirts Vēvers 1973 EVELO TEAM / RRS M-45 02:25:10
21 124 Andre Roos 2002 Ampler Development Team M CFA 02:25:11 🇪🇪
22 41 Kristaps Knops 1985 EVELO TEAM / RRS M-35 02:25:11
23 63 Didzis Piļāns 1980 Virsotne/MARMOT M-35 02:25:11 🇱🇻
24 50 Roberts Andersons 2002 EVELO TEAM / RRS M CFA 02:25:12
25 107 Mindaugas Striska 1984 Memel Cycling Team M-35 02:25:12
26 11 Kaspars Serģis 1992 Dobeles dzirnavnieks/FeelFree M CFA 02:25:12
27 5 Mikus Rūdolfs Stelps 2004 EVELO TEAM / RRS M-18 02:25:12
28 32 Agnis Apse 1971 VeloLifestyle M-45 02:25:12 🇱🇻
29 97 Mārtiņš Krekovskis 1988 EVELO TEAM / RRS M CFA 02:25:12
30 31 Niklavs Bolsis 1998 Dobeles dzirnavnieks/FeelFree M CFA 02:25:12 🇱🇻
31 27 Nauris Inovskis 1981 EVELO TEAM / RRS M-35 02:25:12
32 25 Ats Uulimaa 2000 Peloton M CFA 02:25:12 🇪🇪
33 16 Artis Roze 1987 Dobeles dzirnavnieks/FeelFree M CFA 02:25:13 🇱🇻
34 20 Jānis Šteins 1985 - M-35 02:25:13 🇱🇻
35 64 Rostislavs Stapjaks 1971 Velo+ Bottari Baltic M-45 02:25:13 🇱🇻
36 38 Dzintars Kaņepējs 1968 SKANSTE VIRŠI M-45 02:25:13
37 90 Volodymyr Guschin 1975 ZZK M-45 02:25:14 🇺🇦
38 116 Uldis Ālītis 1983 DTG-MySport M-35 02:25:14
39 43 Ricards Jakobsons 1981 EMU Mālpils sporta klubs M-35 02:25:14
40 34 Ģirts Martinsons 1982 EVELO TEAM / RRS M-35 02:25:14
41 120 Martti Sala 1988 - M CFA 02:25:14
42 28 Jānis Teivišs 1982 Virsotne/MARMOT M-35 02:25:15 🇱🇻
43 131 Juris Skrebels 1980 Dobeles dzirnavnieks/FeelFree M-35 02:25:15 🇱🇻
44 132 Edijs Strēlis 1998 VELOSHOPS M CFA 02:25:15 🇱🇻
45 108 Vilmantas Vilinauskas 1979 Velo Ghost Veloma M-35 02:25:15
46 39 Jānis Šēlis 2001 Dobeles dzirnavnieks/FeelFree M CFA 02:25:16
47 17 Dominiks Timšans 2004 MSĢ M-18 02:25:16
48 103 Valters Cēsnieks 1975 - M-45 02:25:16 🇱🇻
49 48 Davis Senbergs 1985 Dobeles dzirnavnieks/FeelFree M-35 02:25:16 🇱🇻
50 84 Virko Varrik 1981 - M-35 02:25:16 🇪🇪
51 122 Kristaps Vaģelis 1990 SALDUS M CFA 02:25:17
52 98 Emilis Petkevičius 1993 Colibri Cycling M CFA 02:25:17
53 79 Emīls Ribaks 1994 ZZK M CFA 02:25:17 🇱🇻
54 77 Andrejs Pegasovs 1983 Velo+ Bottari Baltic M-35 02:25:17
55 123 Toms Hartmanis 1990 SALDUS M CFA 02:25:17
56 71 Jānis Keiselis 1972 - M-45 02:25:17 🇱🇻
57 94 Andris Bodnieks 1976 EVELO TEAM / RRS M-45 02:25:18
58 110 Pranas Knieža 1972 Velo Ghost Veloma M-45 02:25:18
59 40 Juris Visockis 1982 EVELO TEAM / RRS M-35 02:25:18
60 52 Rihards Skrastiņš 1987 EVELO TEAM / RRS M CFA 02:25:19
61 44 Andris Gavrikovs 1990 Dejavu Cycling M CFA 02:25:19 🇱🇻
62 49 Sandis Lūsis 1983 - M-35 02:25:19
63 12 Juris Damškalns 1983 DTG-MySport M-35 02:25:19
64 111 Arūnas Cepauskas 1983 Velo Ghost Veloma M-35 02:25:19
65 112 Ignas Ramanauskas 1984 Velo Ghost Veloma M-35 02:25:19
66 8 Raivis Ritums 1986 Dobeles dzirnavnieks/FeelFree M-35 02:25:20 🇱🇻
67 121 Paulius Šiškevičius 1993 Top Team Cycling M CFA 02:25:20
68 126 Aleksandrs Patrijuks 1993 - M CFA 02:25:20
69 113 Madara Āboma 2001 Dobeles sporta skola/Dobeles dzirnavnieks/FeelFree W 02:25:20
70 99 Augustas Gavenavicius 1981 Colibri Cycling M-35 02:25:20 🇱🇹
71 29 Edgars Riekstiņš 1990 Sadales tīkls M CFA 02:25:21
72 58 Juris Timšans 1975 - M-45 02:25:21 🇱🇻
73 69 Mārtiņš Pētersons 1982 Virsotne/MARMOT M-35 02:25:22
74 101 Viktors Kalašņnikovs 1964 - M-55 02:25:22 🇱🇻
75 33 Agnis Baumanis 1989 Virsotne/MARMOT M CFA 02:25:22 🇱🇻
76 42 Kaspars Čikste 1981 Dobeles dzirnavnieks/FeelFree M-35 02:25:22 🇱🇻
77 81 Kristaps Kazarevskis 1985 Ogre/Nesēdi mājās M-35 02:25:23 🇱🇻
78 109 Markas Fiodorovas 1974 Velo Ghost Veloma M-45 02:25:24
79 46 Marius Sabaliauskas 1983 Top Team Cycling M-35 02:25:25
80 91 Marius Ratkevicius 1984 Colibri Cycling M-35 02:25:26 🇱🇹
81 119 Allan Oras 1975 - M-45 02:25:30
82 54 Lauris Pārups 1981 Dobeles dzirnavnieks/FeelFree M-35 02:25:35 🇱🇻
83 37 Matīss Zērvēns 1992 ROADEX M CFA 02:25:35 🇱🇻
84 130 Vitālijs Korņilovs 1979 ZZK M-35 02:26:11
85 45 Ģirts Jakuška 1979 Baldones velokomanda M-35 02:27:17
86 78 Uldis Rutka 1956 - M-65 02:27:17 🇱🇻
87 102 Andris Eihmanis 1982 - M-35 02:27:19 🇱🇻
88 93 Uģis Briedis 1978 EVELO TEAM / RRS M-35 02:27:19
89 56 Lauris Ieviņš 1983 - M-35 02:27:20 🇱🇻
90 53 Ivo Vilumovs 1985 - M-35 02:27:39 🇱🇻
91 36 Reinis Andrijanovs 1988 Dobeles dzirnavnieks/FeelFree M CFA 02:27:42
92 87 Aivars Skridulis 1989 Veloprofs.lv M CFA 02:27:44 🇱🇻
93 76 Santa Sanija Andrijanova 2001 Latvian Cycling Girls W 02:27:47
94 80 Davide Sartori 1981 - M-35 02:29:37 🇮🇹
95 75 Zane Kalverša-Ķeņģe 1984 Latvian Cycling Girls W 02:32:08
96 47 Dainis Šīns 1969 - M-45 02:35:08 🇱🇻
97 129 Mārcis Pērkons 1984 - M-35 02:41:22
98 62 Linda Eihmane 2004 Dobeles sporta skola/Dobeles dzirnavnieks/FeelFree W-18 02:42:22 🇱🇻
99 35 Juris Veldre 1975 Virsotne/MARMOT M-45 02:42:23
100 89 Mārtiņš Ķeņģis 1985 Latvian Cycling Girls M-35 02:54:01 🇱🇻