Dobeles dzirnavnieks/FeelFree 19 9:31:29
3 Māris Bogdanovičs 2:21:59 0 (1) I
68 Arvis Sprude 2:22:00 0 (4) I
4 Alekss Krasts 2:22:25 0 (11) I
30 Aivis Leibmans 2:25:04 0 (14) I
15 Oskars Dankbārs 2:25:10 0 (19) I
11 Kaspars Serģis 2:25:12 0 (26) I
31 Niklavs Bolsis 2:25:12 0 (30) I
16 Artis Roze 2:25:13 0 (33) I
131 Juris Skrebels 2:25:15 0 (43) I
39 Jānis Šēlis 2:25:16 0 (46) I
48 Davis Senbergs 2:25:16 0 (49) I
8 Raivis Ritums 2:25:20 0 (66) I
42 Kaspars Čikste 2:25:22 0 (76) I
54 Lauris Pārups 2:25:35 0 (82) I
36 Reinis Andrijanovs 2:27:42 0 (91) I
EVELO TEAM / RRS 853 9:34:32
7 Andris Vosekalns 2:22:01 0 (6) I
21 Agris Vindecs 2:22:08 0 (8) I
14 Ģirts Vēvers 2:25:10 0 (20) I
41 Kristaps Knops 2:25:11 0 (22) I
50 Roberts Andersons 2:25:12 0 (24) I
5 Mikus Rūdolfs Stelps 2:25:12 0 (27) I
97 Mārtiņš Krekovskis 2:25:12 0 (29) I
27 Nauris Inovskis 2:25:12 0 (31) I
34 Ģirts Martinsons 2:25:14 0 (40) I
94 Andris Bodnieks 2:25:18 0 (57) I
40 Juris Visockis 2:25:18 0 (59) I
52 Rihards Skrastiņš 2:25:19 0 (60) I
93 Uģis Briedis 2:27:19 0 (88) I
96 Agris Briedis 3:06:09 0 (110) I
Top Team Cycling 914 9:37:28
128 Mantas Staliunas 2:22:07 0 (7) I
104 Edgaras Kovaliovas 2:24:50 0 (13) I
117 Andrius Dolgovas 2:25:10 0 (18) I
121 Paulius Šiškevičius 2:25:20 0 (67) I
46 Marius Sabaliauskas 2:25:25 0 (79) I
DTG-MySport 276 9:37:39
9 Andžš Flaksis 2:21:59 0 (3) I
2 Gints Lūsis 2:25:05 0 (15) I
116 Uldis Ālītis 2:25:14 0 (38) I
12 Juris Damškalns 2:25:19 0 (63) I
Virsotne/MARMOT 241 9:41:12
63 Didzis Piļāns 2:25:11 0 (23) I
28 Jānis Teivišs 2:25:15 0 (42) I
69 Mārtiņš Pētersons 2:25:22 0 (73) I
33 Agnis Baumanis 2:25:22 0 (75) I
35 Juris Veldre 2:42:23 0 (99) I
55 Maris Bernats 2:54:27 0 (102) I
115 Aleksandrs Kalniņš 2:54:57 0 (104) I
59 Ilmārs Misa 3:04:13 0 (107) I
Velo Ghost Veloma 939 9:41:13
108 Vilmantas Vilinauskas 2:25:15 0 (45) I
110 Pranas Knieža 2:25:18 0 (58) I
111 Arūnas Cepauskas 2:25:19 0 (64) I
112 Ignas Ramanauskas 2:25:19 0 (65) I
109 Markas Fiodorovas 2:25:24 0 (78) I
Latvian Cycling Girls 86 10:48:39
76 Santa Sanija Andrijanova 2:27:47 0 (93) I
75 Zane Kalverša-Ķeņģe 2:32:08 0 (95) I
89 Mārtiņš Ķeņģis 2:54:01 0 (100) I
57 Krista Pūcīte 2:54:42 0 (103) I
Memel Cycling Team 921 7:12:20
106 Darijus Dzervus 2:21:59 0 (2) I
105 Jokubas Zdanevicius 2:25:08 0 (17) I
107 Mindaugas Striska 2:25:12 0 (25) I
Colibri Cycling 849 7:16:04
98 Emilis Petkevičius 2:25:17 0 (52) I
99 Augustas Gavenavicius 2:25:20 0 (70) I
91 Marius Ratkevicius 2:25:26 0 (80) I
ZZK 390 7:16:43
90 Volodymyr Guschin 2:25:14 0 (37) I
79 Emīls Ribaks 2:25:17 0 (53) I
130 Vitālijs Korņilovs 2:26:11 0 (84) I
Ogre/Nesēdi mājās 757 4:50:30
23 Armands Pivors 2:25:06 0 (16) I
81 Kristaps Kazarevskis 2:25:23 0 (77) I
Velo+ Bottari Baltic 203 4:50:31
64 Rostislavs Stapjaks 2:25:13 0 (35) I
77 Andrejs Pegasovs 2:25:17 0 (54) I
SALDUS 955 4:50:34
122 Kristaps Vaģelis 2:25:17 0 (51) I
123 Toms Hartmanis 2:25:17 0 (55) I
Dobeles sporta skola/Dobeles dzirnavnieks/FeelFree 942 5:07:43
113 Madara Āboma 2:25:20 0 (69) I
62 Linda Eihmane 2:42:22 0 (98) I
Baldones velokomanda 549 5:29:13
45 Ģirts Jakuška 2:27:17 0 (85) I
92 Raitis Bēmers 3:01:56 0 (106) I
RRS 750 2:22:08
22 Rodrigo Beļajevs 2:22:08 0 (9) I
Trek-Segafredo 975 2:22:09
125 Emīls Liepiņš 2:22:09 0 (10) I
Ampler Development Team 957 2:25:11
124 Andre Roos 2:25:11 0 (21) I
VeloLifestyle 737 2:25:12
32 Agnis Apse 2:25:12 0 (28) I
Peloton 900 2:25:12
25 Ats Uulimaa 2:25:12 0 (32) I
SKANSTE VIRŠI 352 2:25:13
38 Dzintars Kaņepējs 2:25:13 0 (36) I
EMU Mālpils sporta klubs 361 2:25:14
43 Ricards Jakobsons 2:25:14 0 (39) I
VELOSHOPS 223 2:25:15
132 Edijs Strēlis 2:25:15 0 (44) I
MSĢ 385 2:25:16
17 Dominiks Timšans 2:25:16 0 (47) I
Dejavu Cycling 630 2:25:19
44 Andris Gavrikovs 2:25:19 0 (61) I
Sadales tīkls 793 2:25:21
29 Edgars Riekstiņš 2:25:21 0 (71) I
ROADEX 33 2:25:35
37 Matīss Zērvēns 2:25:35 0 (83) I
Veloprofs.lv 408 2:27:44
87 Aivars Skridulis 2:27:44 0 (92) I
RRS1 802 2:54:21
24 Roberts Pucko 2:54:21 0 (101) I
Reliģija 527 3:04:25
66 Viesturs Sīlis 3:04:25 0 (108) I