Komandu rezultāti

DTG-MySport 276 3914
68 Oskars Muižnieks 1:55:06 1000 (1) I
1 Lauris Purniņš 1:58:25 972 (4) I
7 Kārlis Vanags 1:58:29 971 (5) I
4 Gints Lūsis 1:58:30 971 (6) I
3 Uldis Ālītis 2:01:05 950 (7) I
204 Juris Damškalns 2:04:54 921 (10) R
78 Aksels Bresme 2:11:24 876 (14) R
101 Raimonds Dambis 2:57:57 647 (69)
Dobeles dzirnavnieks/FeelFree 19 3729
151 Māris Bogdanovičs 1:57:14 982 (2) I
223 Alekss Krasts 1:57:27 980 (3) I
5 Kaspars Serģis 2:02:22 940 (9) I
10 Jānis Bērziņš 2:19:08 827 (23) I
80 Kaspars Čikste 2:23:35 802 (26) I
VELO EXPRESS SCOTT 297 3478
106 Sandijs Kļaviņš 2:02:14 942 (8) I
133 Atis Paksis 2:10:23 883 (13) I
209 Roberts Draugs 2:12:49 867 (16) I
215 Gatis Bormanis 2:26:26 786 (27) I
DAKO Ziemeļvidzeme 146 3302
12 Mārtiņš Puriņš 2:06:31 910 (12) I
75 Zigmārs Zučiks 2:12:07 871 (15) I
21 Agnis Apse 2:17:37 836 (20) I
173 Kirils Pogodins 2:47:58 685 (57) I
SK Priekuļi 343 3030
30 Jānis Kolego 2:26:48 784 (28) I
38 Reinis Juršēvičs 2:28:10 777 (30) I
110 Mārcis Ceijers 2:35:09 742 (38) I
32 Reinis Rozenbergs 2:38:24 727 (42) I
27 Ulvis Bērziņš 2:47:36 687 (56) I
54 Jānis Cercins 2:53:00 665 (59) I
63 Igors Juršēvičs 2:58:06 646 (70) R
Virsotne/MARMOT 241 2821
81 Andris Balodis 2:30:21 766 (32) I
44 Maris Bernats 2:38:37 726 (43) I
37 Juris Veldre 2:40:37 717 (50) I
22 Jānis Teivišs 3:07:58 612 (77) I
Latvian Cycling Girls 86 2412
221 Anita Antone 2:39:47 720 (45) I
71 Inga Haritonova 3:20:21 574 (83) I
165 Jana Jansone 3:23:09 567 (86) I
104 Linda Tautere 3:29:02 551 (89) I
NN Sporta klubs 239 1927
34 Roberts Birkants 2:33:30 750 (36) I
67 Pēteris Birkants 3:12:18 599 (79) I
61 Viesturs Birkants 3:19:17 578 (82) I
EMU Mālpils sporta klubs 361 1583
14 Mikus Herbsts 2:20:29 819 (25) I
43 Beate Kovgere 2:30:40 764 (33) I
Velo klubs Sigulda 215 1554
25 Kristaps Egle 2:17:50 835 (21) I
48 Aigars Lebedoks 2:40:06 719 (47) I
Garām ejot/Nanotev.lv 249 1496
77 Lauris Celitāns 2:18:23 832 (22) I
116 Mārtiņš Knostenbergs 2:53:27 664 (61) I
ISOSTAR.LV 89 1489
79 Jānis Vanags 2:19:16 826 (24) I
36 Jānis Mičulis 2:53:30 663 (62) I
Krauzers MTB 237 1413
181 Janis Rukke 2:27:30 780 (29) I
128 Ivo Grinbergs 3:01:44 633 (71) I
ĀdažiVelo 10 1381
207 Renate Rodionova 2:32:42 754 (35) I
64 Aldis Bībers 3:03:40 627 (74) I
WESS MOTORS TOYOTA 32 1288
49 Jānis Skujiņš 2:40:24 718 (48) I
219 Aleksandrs Nadejevs 3:22:00 570 (84) I
Mīdītāji 225 1243
130 Emīls Balodis 2:56:48 651 (66) I
131 Elvijs Mežaleons 3:14:26 592 (80) I
PROBIKE-VELOPARK 436 1180
150 VLADIMIRS BOGDANOVS 3:07:48 613 (76) I
140 IĻJA DOROŠENKO 3:22:50 567 (85) I
Erica Synths 398 860
31 Normunds Griestiņš 2:13:52 860 (17) I
Amserv Motors 183 843
13 Kristaps Kancers 2:16:27 843 (18) I
BikeBay 262 837
17 VALDIS UKINS 2:17:29 837 (19) I
VeloRīts 399 740
125 Raivis Ančs 2:35:34 740 (39) I
Everun 586 733
53 Arvis Neilands 2:36:58 733 (40) I
MTB Garkalne 471 730
213 Zane Ķelpe 2:37:40 730 (41) I
Eži 314 724
95 Jānis Siliņš 2:38:56 724 (44) I
KRS/NKUP Smiltene 422 705
62 Gatis Luberts 2:43:13 705 (54) I
Baldones velokomanda 549 705
154 Jānis Vējons 2:43:21 705 (55) I
Engures sportam 382 669
211 Uldis Sedliņš 2:51:56 669 (58) I
LiVelo / Zelta Zeme 232 659
100 Imants Šmits 2:54:40 659 (63) I
Latvijas valsts meži 501 648
188 Ansis Čuba 2:57:43 648 (67) I
Maxima 459 627
124 Guntars Losbergs 3:03:34 627 (73) I
Valmieras velo vienība 145 619
76 Druvis Paeglis 3:05:51 619 (75) I
Rīgas satiksme 285 560
98 Juris Stanka 3:25:35 560 (87) I
Veloprofs.lv 408 550
42 Lelde Ardava 3:29:12 550 (90) I
Compatible with Strava
Compatible with Strava
Polar
Fitbit
Suunto
Under Armour
Decathlon