Komandu rezultāti

DTG-MySport 276 3983
3 Uldis Ālītis 1:27:22 1000 (1) I
105 Andzs Flaksis 1:27:49 995 (5) I
204 Juris Damškalns 1:27:51 994 (6) I
4 Gints Lūsis 1:27:52 994 (7) I
7 Kārlis Vanags 1:30:40 964 (13) I
101 Raimonds Dambis 1:45:29 828 (71) R
DAKO Ziemeļvidzeme 146 3793
15 Kristers Kovgers 1:27:55 994 (10) I
12 Mārtiņš Puriņš 1:31:46 952 (16) I
21 Agnis Apse 1:32:45 942 (27) I
40 Ints Lērme 1:36:34 905 (31) I
173 Kirils Pogodins 1:39:47 876 (41) I
VELO EXPRESS SCOTT 297 3784
106 Sandijs Kļaviņš 1:27:54 994 (9) I
133 Atis Paksis 1:30:40 964 (12) I
209 Roberts Draugs 1:31:43 953 (15) I
215 Gatis Bormanis 1:40:03 873 (42) I
Virsotne/MARMOT 241 3527
22 Jānis Teivišs 1:32:42 942 (26) I
81 Andris Balodis 1:36:48 903 (33) I
37 Juris Veldre 1:40:40 868 (46) I
111 Mārcis Midegs 1:47:19 814 (74) I
58 Aldis Zelčs 1:47:20 814 (75) I
159 Uģis Strazdiņš 1:58:31 737 (95) I
SK Priekuļi 343 3409
110 Mārcis Ceijers 1:40:54 866 (55) I
27 Ulvis Bērziņš 1:41:06 864 (56) I
38 Reinis Juršēvičs 1:43:08 847 (62) I
54 Jānis Cercins 1:45:02 832 (68) I
63 Igors Juršēvičs 1:54:33 763 (91) I
32 Reinis Rozenbergs 1:54:52 761 (92) I
ĀdažiVelo 10 3204
207 Renate Rodionova 1:43:14 846 (64) I
232 Ilmārs Kranāts 1:45:22 829 (70) I
69 Artūrs Breidaks 1:54:17 765 (89) I
227 Elmārs Olšteins 1:54:24 764 (90) I
64 Aldis Bībers 2:06:22 691 (101) I
Latvian Cycling Girls 86 2866
221 Anita Antone 1:45:18 830 (69) I
71 Inga Haritonova 2:05:34 696 (99) I
165 Jana Jansone 2:05:42 695 (100) I
104 Linda Tautere 2:15:28 645 (104) I
ZZK 390 2838
182 Rodžers Petaks 1:27:58 993 (11) I
187 Mareks Balodis 1:32:32 944 (19) I
85 Andris Rozitis 1:37:00 901 (37) I
Velo klubs Sigulda 215 2732
29 Oskars Saulītis 1:32:40 943 (25) I
25 Kristaps Egle 1:32:49 941 (28) I
48 Aigars Lebedoks 1:43:03 848 (58) I
VeloRīts 399 2511
9 Reinis Markss 1:27:53 994 (8) I
125 Raivis Ančs 1:40:46 867 (48) I
103 Egils Mežaks 2:14:28 650 (103) I
Valmieras velo vienība 145 2497
82 Janis Vanags 1:36:53 902 (34) I
174 Guntars Ceplītis 1:46:57 817 (72) I
76 Druvis Paeglis 1:52:22 778 (86) I
mammadaba 20 2408
51 Valdis Berķis 1:40:46 867 (49) I
188 Ansis Čuba 1:47:38 812 (77) I
56 Armands Berķis 1:59:48 729 (96) I
Garām ejot/Nanotev.lv 249 1790
77 Lauris Celitāns 1:32:37 943 (21) I
116 Mārtiņš Knostenbergs 1:43:11 847 (63) I
SKANSTE VIRŠI 352 1745
162 Kaspars Meinuzs 1:39:11 881 (38) I
84 Dzintars Kaņepējs 1:41:10 864 (57) I
EMU Mālpils sporta klubs 361 1740
14 Mikus Herbsts 1:40:08 873 (44) I
43 Beate Kovgere 1:40:49 867 (53) I
ISOSTAR.LV 89 1682
79 Jānis Vanags 1:32:39 943 (23) I
36 Jānis Mičulis 1:58:13 739 (94) I
Mīdītāji 225 1581
130 Emīls Balodis 1:48:21 806 (80) I
131 Elvijs Mežaleons 1:52:48 775 (88) I
NN Sporta klubs 239 1549
34 Roberts Birkants 1:44:07 839 (65) I
67 Pēteris Birkants 2:03:06 710 (98) I
EVELO TEAM / RRS 552 958
185 Bruno Binovskis 1:31:10 958 (14) I
Isorex Cycling Team 1140 944
233 Matīss Kaļveršs 1:32:31 944 (18) I
BikeBay 262 943
17 VALDIS UKINS 1:32:38 943 (22) I
Erica Synths 398 924
31 Normunds Griestiņš 1:34:36 924 (29) I
Krauzers MTB 237 902
181 Janis Rukke 1:36:54 902 (35) I
Eneicat RBH Global 1141 879
235 Lija Laizāne 1:39:26 879 (40) I
Veloprofs.lv 408 872
42 Lelde Ardava 1:40:12 872 (45) I
WESS MOTORS TOYOTA 32 867
49 Jānis Skujiņš 1:40:46 867 (50) I
Eži 314 867
95 Jānis Siliņš 1:40:49 867 (51) I
Baldones velokomanda 549 848
154 Jānis Vējons 1:43:06 848 (59) I
Patria Bottecchia 261 847
50 Andrejs Arājs 1:43:06 847 (61) I
Everun 586 838
53 Arvis Neilands 1:44:14 838 (66) I
KRS/NKUP Smiltene 422 815
62 Gatis Luberts 1:47:15 815 (73) I
Baltijas Sports 429 812
200 Jānis Zvejnieks 1:47:34 812 (76) I
PROBIKE-VELOPARK 436 808
150 Vladimirs Bogdanovs 1:48:11 808 (78) I
Maxima 459 780
124 Guntars Losbergs 1:52:06 780 (84) I
Compatible with Strava
Compatible with Strava
Polar
Fitbit
Suunto
Under Armour
Decathlon