Challengers

# Full name Time KM Goal
1 Andrejs Gerasimovs 🇱🇻 85:15:05 2075.7
 
2075.7 / 500km
2075.7 / 500km
2 Juris T 🇱🇻 64:46:59 1398.3
 
1398.3 / 500km
1398.3 / 500km
3 Ingus Riņķis 🇱🇻 49:41:09 800.8
 
800.8 / 500km
800.8 / 500km
4 Juris Skrebels 🇱🇻 26:42:06 723.2
 
723.2 / 500km
723.2 / 500km
5 Gints Žeigurs 🇱🇻 48:37:35 681
 
681.0 / 500km
681.0 / 500km
6 Igors Vedmeckis 🇱🇻 53:22:59 650.4
 
650.4 / 500km
650.4 / 500km
7 Uldis Anitens 🇱🇻 24:11:17 547.5
 
547.5 / 500km
547.5 / 500km
8 Juris Kalnins 🇱🇻 47:47:27 521.7
 
521.7 / 500km
521.7 / 500km
9 Zane Grava 🇱🇻 42:49:53 520.5
 
520.5 / 500km
520.5 / 500km
10 Kārlis Dimza 🇱🇻 29:29:46 500.4
 
500.4 / 500km
500.4 / 500km
11 Annija Grebeža 🇱🇻 41:42:10 498.5
 
498.5 / 500km
498.5 / 500km
12 Ğirts Gnedlers 🇱🇻 19:40:17 470.7
 
470.7 / 500km
470.7 / 500km
13 Gita Karlsone 🇱🇻 21:00:24 398.1
 
398.1 / 500km
398.1 / 500km
14 Artis Mednis 🇱🇻 20:15:40 380.5
 
380.5 / 500km
380.5 / 500km
15 Dainis Svistuhins 🇱🇻 22:59:41 374.8
 
374.8 / 500km
374.8 / 500km
16 Matīss Volfs 🇱🇻 17:58:57 359.7
 
359.7 / 500km
359.7 / 500km
17 Ansis Tomsons 🇱🇻 15:10:27 321.5
 
321.5 / 500km
321.5 / 500km
18 Ivars Klibiķis 🇱🇻 16:43:26 306.1
 
306.1 / 500km
306.1 / 500km
19 Māra Siliņa 🇱🇻 16:57:14 285.9
 
285.9 / 500km
285.9 / 500km
20 Pēteris Kreilis 🇱🇻 15:53:04 243.6
 
243.6 / 500km
243.6 / 500km
21 Ieva Gulbe 🇱🇻 86:52:29 236.8
 
236.8 / 500km
236.8 / 500km
22 Dana Stradere 🇱🇻 13:33:18 223.8
 
223.8 / 500km
223.8 / 500km
23 Tomass Neuss-Lucs 🇱🇻 12:10:50 211
 
211.0 / 500km
211.0 / 500km
24 Kristaps Kozlovs 🇱🇻 20:12:42 194
 
194.0 / 500km
194.0 / 500km
25 Alda Vulāne 🇱🇻 22:00:14 184
 
184.0 / 500km
184.0 / 500km
26 Arvis Girevics 🇱🇻 21:17:35 175.3
 
175.3 / 500km
175.3 / 500km
27 Igors Sokolovs 🇱🇻 06:38:11 170.8
 
170.8 / 500km
170.8 / 500km
28 Ilze Dukāte 🇱🇻 13:29:25 162.4
 
162.4 / 500km
162.4 / 500km
29 Juris Vaivods 🇱🇻 07:32:54 149
 
149.0 / 500km
149.0 / 500km
30 Eva Nekai 🇱🇻 15:03:33 136.7
 
136.7 / 500km
136.7 / 500km
31 Aigars Tohters 🇱🇻 08:43:14 126
 
126.0 / 500km
126.0 / 500km
32 Zinta Mača 🇱🇻 05:42:13 102.3
 
102.3 / 500km
102.3 / 500km
33 Agnese Misāne 🇱🇻 06:15:48 99
 
99.0 / 500km
99.0 / 500km
34 Mārtiņš Veseris 🇱🇻 10:32:59 87.8
 
87.8 / 500km
87.8 / 500km
35 Sergejs Gorjainovs 🇱🇻 05:48:54 83.1
 
83.1 / 500km
83.1 / 500km
36 Jans Pavlovs 🇱🇻 02:59:08 77.1
 
77.1 / 500km
77.1 / 500km
37 Sindija Jirgensone 🇱🇻 04:38:30 54.7
 
54.7 / 500km
54.7 / 500km
38 Madara Ceple 🇱🇻 02:35:29 43.8
 
43.8 / 500km
43.8 / 500km
39 Zane Treide-Neimane 🇱🇻 02:46:44 30.9
 
30.9 / 500km
30.9 / 500km
40 Lelde Bērziņa 🇱🇻 02:22:56 30.4
 
30.4 / 500km
30.4 / 500km
41 Ance Annija Lazda 🇱🇻 02:41:03 25.3
 
25.3 / 500km
25.3 / 500km
42 Zane Māliņa 🇱🇻 01:51:30 22.2
 
22.2 / 500km
22.2 / 500km
43 Normunds Grava 🇱🇻 01:03:04 20.4
 
20.4 / 500km
20.4 / 500km
44 Agate Rašmane 🇱🇻 01:08:25 17
 
17.0 / 500km
17.0 / 500km
45 Liene Bogdanova 🇮🇪 01:18:07 14.7
 
14.7 / 500km
14.7 / 500km
46 ieva užāne 🇱🇻 00:24:15 7.9
 
7.9 / 500km
7.9 / 500km
47 Jānis Griķis 🇱🇻 00:00:00 0
 
0.0 / 500km
0.0 / 500km
48 Andris Zībergs 🇱🇻 00:00:00 0
 
0.0 / 500km
0.0 / 500km
49 Kristaps Kreceris 🇱🇻 00:00:00 0
 
0.0 / 500km
0.0 / 500km
50 Kristiāna Plūme 🇱🇻 00:00:00 0
 
0.0 / 500km
0.0 / 500km
51 Kristaps Aldiņš 🇱🇻 00:00:00 0
 
0.0 / 500km
0.0 / 500km
52 Ilze Ziņģe 🇱🇻 00:00:00 0
 
0.0 / 500km
0.0 / 500km
53 Zane Jermuša 🇱🇻 00:00:00 0
 
0.0 / 500km
0.0 / 500km
54 Valters Zabelins 🇱🇻 00:00:00 0
 
0.0 / 500km
0.0 / 500km
55 Sandra Djatlo 🇱🇻 00:00:00 0
 
0.0 / 500km
0.0 / 500km
56 Zane Neilande 🇱🇻 00:00:00 0
 
0.0 / 500km
0.0 / 500km
57 Sergejs Kolesnevs 🇱🇻 00:00:00 0
 
0.0 / 500km
0.0 / 500km
58 Diāna Cabija 🇱🇻 00:00:00 0
 
0.0 / 500km
0.0 / 500km
59 Arta Joma 🇱🇻 00:00:00 0
 
0.0 / 500km
0.0 / 500km
60 Gustavs Lipskis 🇱🇻 00:00:00 0
 
0.0 / 500km
0.0 / 500km
Addidas Runtastic
Compatible with Strava
Polar
Fitbit
Suunto
Decathlon
Under Armour
Huawei Health