Challengers

# Full name Time KM Result
1 Andrejs Gerasimovs 🇱🇻 56:20:03 1404.6
 
1404.6 / 500km
2 Juris Kalnins 🇱🇻 185:03:07 978.0
 
978.0 / 500km
3 Mārcis Pelcis 🇱🇻 45:51:53 886.8
 
886.8 / 500km
4 Igors Sokolovs 🇱🇻 32:52:04 843.5
 
843.5 / 500km
5 Artis Mutulis 🇱🇻 37:58:17 719.7
 
719.7 / 500km
6 Edgars Griestiņš 🇱🇻 27:44:05 637.5
 
637.5 / 500km
7 Oskars Apinis 🇱🇻 26:02:21 569.0
 
569.0 / 500km
8 Juris T 🇱🇻 25:46:35 504.9
 
504.9 / 500km
9 Zane Grava 🇱🇻 39:05:16 472.5
 
472.5 / 500km
10 Uldis Anitens 🇱🇻 21:49:21 466.0
 
466.0 / 500km
11 Māris Kļaviņš 🇱🇻 55:45:26 456.1
 
456.1 / 500km
12 Matīss Lilienšteins 🇱🇻 14:33:01 429.5
 
429.5 / 500km
13 Lauris Rodionovs 🇱🇻 13:52:33 393.7
 
393.7 / 500km
14 Krista Pūcīte 🇱🇻 16:59:39 393.1
 
393.1 / 500km
15 Māris Šlapins 🇱🇻 18:07:11 363.4
 
363.4 / 500km
16 Eva Nekai 🇱🇻 43:18:20 357.6
 
357.6 / 500km
17 Dainis Svistuhins 🇱🇻 17:53:45 310.9
 
310.9 / 500km
18 Gints Žeigurs 🇱🇻 19:16:49 305.5
 
305.5 / 500km
19 Mārtiņš Veseris 🇱🇻 29:30:44 297.8
 
297.8 / 500km
20 Ādolfs Žunna 🇱🇻 13:29:53 295.7
 
295.7 / 500km
21 Artis Prikulis 🇱🇻 11:04:52 295.0
 
295.0 / 500km
22 Aleksejs Pavlovs 🇱🇻 15:21:57 266.3
 
266.3 / 500km
23 Ģirts Cirvelis 🇱🇻 09:04:19 259.8
 
259.8 / 500km
24 Baiba Ozola 🇱🇻 46:55:06 254.1
 
254.1 / 500km
25 Ričards Zīberts 🇱🇻 24:14:55 230.8
 
230.8 / 500km
26 Uldis Pormeisters 🇱🇻 15:28:47 227.7
 
227.7 / 500km
27 Jānis Timbors 🇱🇻 08:52:22 219.9
 
219.9 / 500km
28 Anna Viļuma 🇱🇻 15:49:18 219.2
 
219.2 / 500km
29 Kristaps Kozlovs 🇱🇻 55:58:16 219.1
 
219.1 / 500km
30 Alise Kalniņa 🇱🇻 14:23:42 202.9
 
202.9 / 500km
31 Aleksandrs Nadejevs 🇱🇻 13:39:07 201.6
 
201.6 / 500km
32 Aleksandrs Rodčenko 🇱🇻 10:14:19 199.6
 
199.6 / 500km
33 Marta Keita Baduna 🇱🇻 30:02:14 197.8
 
197.8 / 500km
34 Evita Zvirgzdina 🇱🇻 12:59:00 191.5
 
191.5 / 500km
35 Ivars Jurbergs 🇱🇻 11:34:45 171.7
 
171.7 / 500km
36 Elēna Silāja 🇱🇻 11:15:14 166.6
 
166.6 / 500km
37 Audris Markausks 🇱🇻 21:07:13 164.3
 
164.3 / 500km
38 Ingus Riņķis 🇱🇻 13:35:07 163.9
 
163.9 / 500km
39 Ieva Gulbe 🇱🇻 69:33:43 156.5
 
156.5 / 500km
40 Ansis Tomsons 🇱🇻 08:45:19 145.4
 
145.4 / 500km
41 Edijs Silnieks 🇱🇻 06:55:36 142.3
 
142.3 / 500km
42 Aigars Tohters 🇱🇻 08:54:20 140.6
 
140.6 / 500km
43 Gunta Borovska 🇱🇻 16:23:34 140.5
 
140.5 / 500km
44 Māra Buče 🇱🇻 08:33:20 139.9
 
139.9 / 500km
45 Signija Samuševa 🇱🇻 08:33:39 138.7
 
138.7 / 500km
46 Gita Karlsone 🇱🇻 07:45:48 138.7
 
138.7 / 500km
47 Sergejs Gorjainovs 🇱🇻 10:54:49 137.7
 
137.7 / 500km
48 Jolanta Mašinska 🇱🇻 08:42:00 129.9
 
129.9 / 500km
49 Ivans Mucenieks 🇱🇻 07:39:26 129.8
 
129.8 / 500km
50 Ruslans Šuļga 🇱🇻 43:46:11 129.6
 
129.6 / 500km
51 Andris Dimants 🇱🇻 05:37:49 129.3
 
129.3 / 500km
52 Pēteris Pitāns 🇱🇻 12:17:01 124.1
 
124.1 / 500km
53 Agnese Misāne 🇱🇻 07:36:41 120.9
 
120.9 / 500km
54 Gatis Pētersons 🇱🇻 08:14:07 114.6
 
114.6 / 500km
55 Jans Pavlovs 🇱🇻 03:30:07 104.4
 
104.4 / 500km
56 Pēteris Majors 🇱🇻 05:32:58 103.3
 
103.3 / 500km
57 Helēna Lazdiņa 🇱🇻 08:27:44 103.2
 
103.2 / 500km
58 Gunita PIENE 🇱🇻 09:24:11 102.4
 
102.4 / 500km
59 Kārlis Zeidaks 🇱🇻 11:58:26 102.0
 
102.0 / 500km
60 Dainis Šīns 🇱🇻 03:34:59 92.8
 
92.8 / 500km
61 Inga Valtere 🇱🇻 05:24:09 92.1
 
92.1 / 500km
62 Sergejs Andronovs 🇱🇻 06:02:47 90.4
 
90.4 / 500km
63 Edgars Lācis 🇱🇻 05:09:05 90.0
 
90.0 / 500km
64 Alvis Cimža 🇱🇻 03:23:03 89.8
 
89.8 / 500km
65 AGNESE SMILTNIECE 🇱🇻 07:58:53 85.7
 
85.7 / 500km
66 Pauls Juriks 🇱🇻 04:08:39 85.2
 
85.2 / 500km
67 Sergejs Jakovels 🇱🇻 05:43:45 83.6
 
83.6 / 500km
68 Kaspars Šņore 🇱🇻 04:56:26 81.2
 
81.2 / 500km
69 Ieva Ieva 🇱🇻 07:30:35 77.3
 
77.3 / 500km
70 Jānis Novikovs 03:07:57 76.6
 
76.6 / 500km
71 Evita Ruskova 🇱🇻 08:30:30 73.2
 
73.2 / 500km
72 Jānis Bāliņš 🇱🇻 04:30:08 71.6
 
71.6 / 500km
73 Annija Brante 🇱🇻 08:32:10 67.8
 
67.8 / 500km
74 Marta Luize Petersone 🇱🇻 02:26:22 57.4
 
57.4 / 500km
75 Marta Luize Pētersone 🇱🇻 02:34:32 57.4
 
57.4 / 500km
76 Ilze Sniega 🇱🇻 02:46:48 56.0
 
56.0 / 500km
77 Mārtiņš Mežals 🇱🇻 03:03:33 54.3
 
54.3 / 500km
78 Salvis Daģis 🇱🇻 07:42:42 44.3
 
44.3 / 500km
79 Līga Celiņa 🇱🇻 03:17:35 44.0
 
44.0 / 500km
80 Jana Bērziņa 🇱🇻 05:26:07 41.2
 
41.2 / 500km
81 Lāsma Kublicka 🇱🇻 02:25:48 40.1
 
40.1 / 500km
82 Imants Šnitko 🇱🇻 02:45:50 38.0
 
38.0 / 500km
83 Agate Rašmane 🇱🇻 02:35:35 34.8
 
34.8 / 500km
84 Kristers Ansons 🇱🇻 06:21:50 34.7
 
34.7 / 500km
85 Anna Marija Ozola 🇱🇻 03:16:34 33.4
 
33.4 / 500km
86 Raivo Pienis 🇱🇻 02:56:40 30.0
 
30.0 / 500km
87 Tomass Neuss-Lucs 🇱🇻 01:49:13 28.9
 
28.9 / 500km
88 Jeļena Simanoviča 🇱🇻 03:58:00 28.7
 
28.7 / 500km
89 Ernests Pētersons 🇱🇻 01:33:29 26.9
 
26.9 / 500km
90 Krišjānis Strautiņš 🇱🇻 01:03:04 26.3
 
26.3 / 500km
91 Edijs Jansons 🇱🇻 01:40:35 25.2
 
25.2 / 500km
92 Elvijs Belovs 🇱🇻 00:50:18 20.4
 
20.4 / 500km
93 Lelde Bērziņa 🇱🇻 01:39:26 20.3
 
20.3 / 500km
94 Ilze Andrijauska 🇱🇻 01:13:16 16.0
 
16.0 / 500km
95 Daiga Timuka 🇱🇻 01:26:23 15.6
 
15.6 / 500km
96 Normunds Grava 🇱🇻 02:24:47 14.3
 
14.3 / 500km
97 Anta Bojane 🇱🇻 01:05:46 14.3
 
14.3 / 500km
98 Jānis Ivanovs 🇱🇻 02:03:07 11.3
 
11.3 / 500km
99 Maija Vītiņa 🇱🇻 00:36:59 10.7
 
10.7 / 500km
100 Ilze Remerte 🇱🇻 01:32:23 9.6
 
9.6 / 500km
Compatible with Strava
Compatible with Strava
Polar
Fitbit
Suunto
Under Armour
Decathlon