Challengers

# Full name Team Time KM
1 Ināra Jermacāne 🇱🇻 MĀSAS 105:25:20 1700.4 1700.4 0
2 Zane Grava 🇱🇻 GRAVAS 156:34:42 1684.1 1545.7 138.4
3 Paula Estere Āboltiņa 🇱🇻 ābols no ābeles tālu nekrīt 106:06:08 1385.6 1385.6 0
4 Jānis Griķis 🇱🇻 Bulta 112:18:08 1317.9 881.1 436.8
5 Vineta Āboltiņa 🇱🇻 ābols no ābeles tālu nekrīt 103:12:04 1012.9 894.4 118.5
6 Mārtiņš Veseris 🇱🇻 Veseru ģimene 118:49:10 855.8 501.6 354.2
7 Egils Āboltiņš 🇱🇻 ābols no ābeles tālu nekrīt 53:52:39 839 839 0
8 Raimonds Grants 🇱🇻 Entuziasti 158:05:59 784.4 27.2 757.2
9 Normunds Grava 🇱🇻 GRAVAS 119:55:32 764.6 556.6 208
10 Amanda Griķe 🇱🇻 Bulta 154:16:44 746.9 169.7 577.2
11 Anna Circene 🇱🇻 MĀSAS 196:04:55 592.8 0 592.8
12 Alise Griķe 🇱🇻 Bulta 63:27:58 485.7 161.8 323.9
13 Liene Pētersone 🇱🇻 Entuziasti 83:07:33 458 252.8 205.2
14 Emīls Āboltiņš 🇱🇻 ābols no ābeles tālu nekrīt 19:15:19 448.7 448.7 0
15 Aija Skarbiniece 🇱🇻 Skarbie 90:15:01 442.6 11.9 430.7
16 Matīss Grava 🇱🇻 GRAVAS 60:55:30 381.3 320.9 60.4
17 Marta Māra Grava 🇱🇻 GRAVAS 68:55:27 304.8 243.8 61
18 Līva Puriņa 🇱🇻 Puriņi 19:19:31 284.8 275.6 9.2
19 Aigars Skarbinieks 🇱🇻 Skarbie 29:41:00 263.9 215.7 48.2
20 Kristers Grava 🇱🇻 GRAVAS 48:42:39 249.7 109.9 139.8
21 Jeļena Simanoviča 🇱🇻 Simanoviči 40:11:29 191.8 191.8 0
22 Ēriks Akulovs 🇱🇻 Īslīces 13:19:14 153.3 0 153.3
23 Elīna Vesere 🇱🇻 Veseru ģimene 18:40:11 139.8 0 139.8
24 Elita Grante 🇱🇻 Entuziasti 11:36:41 103.3 43.7 59.6
25 Arvis Puriņš 🇱🇻 Puriņi 04:28:14 31.6 18.8 12.8
26 Elza Puriņa 🇱🇻 Puriņi 01:55:58 21.8 15.4 6.4
27 Aļona Sidorenko 🇱🇻 00:00:00 0 0 0
28 Andrejs Sidorenko 🇱🇻 00:00:00 0 0 0
29 Marta Freimane 🇱🇻 00:00:00 0 0 0
30 Elīna Dzelme 🇱🇻 00:00:00 0 0 0
31 Alise Akulova 🇱🇻 00:00:00 0 0 0
32 Elīna Akulova 🇱🇻 00:00:00 0 0 0
33 Marta Luize Petersone 🇱🇻 00:00:00 0 0 0
34 Aleksa Simanoviča 🇱🇻 Simanoviči 00:00:00 0 0 0
35 Vilnis Skarbinieks 🇱🇻 Skarbie 00:00:00 0 0 0
36 JANA STRELNIKOVA 🇱🇻 00:00:00 0 0 0
Addidas Runtastic
Compatible with Strava
Polar
Fitbit
Suunto
Decathlon
Under Armour
Huawei Health