Challengers

# Full name Team Time KM
1 Juris T 🇱🇻 Lielupe 77:07:33 1728.4 1728.4 0
2 Gita Karlsone 🇱🇻 Platone 83:22:39 1279.2 941 338.3
3 Krista Pūcīte 🇱🇻 Vircava 77:07:00 1197.8 1162.5 35.3
4 Uldis Anitens 🇱🇻 Vircava 55:19:28 854 689.9 164.1
5 Janis Konutis 🇱🇻 Svēte 117:59:43 823.8 739 84.8
6 Artis Mednis 🇱🇻 Platone 51:14:40 822.8 684 138.8
7 Gints Žeigurs 🇱🇻 Svēte 126:38:25 758.7 279.1 479.5
8 Tomass Reinis Tīss 🇱🇻 Vircava 69:58:08 755.6 431.9 323.7
9 Raimonds Grants 🇱🇻 Platone 91:39:11 694.1 169.4 524.7
10 Tomass Neuss-Lucs 🇱🇻 Svēte 69:31:10 664.2 329.1 335
11 Zane Vaļule 🇱🇻 Platone 160:28:47 605.9 0 605.9
12 Kristīne Stendzeniece 🇱🇻 Svēte 82:08:56 601.2 329.7 271.5
13 Zane Grava 🇱🇻 Driksa 56:51:56 593.6 525.2 68.3
14 Ivars Klibiķis 🇱🇻 Svēte 40:03:12 575.2 534.2 41
15 Ligita Baltrašjuna 🇱🇻 Svēte 93:07:27 573.4 224.4 348.9
16 Mārtiņš Veseris 🇱🇻 Svēte 158:39:38 556.1 0 556.1
17 Aiga Anitena 🇱🇻 Platone 62:03:56 536.5 298.9 237.5
18 Alēns Jukšinskis 🇱🇻 Vircava 27:17:00 514.1 508.5 5.6
19 Aivis Vaļulis 🇱🇻 Driksa 52:09:56 507 373.6 133.3
20 Liza Osovija 🇱🇻 Svēte 64:05:34 498.4 449.3 49.1
21 Diāna Cabija 🇱🇻 Svēte 264:02:39 494.8 31.2 463.6
22 Marika Cabija 🇱🇻 Driksa 124:50:01 483.6 286.5 197.2
23 Renārs Vasiļjevs 🇱🇻 Platone 42:26:35 480 0 480
24 Ivars Jurbergs 🇱🇻 Svēte 44:42:00 461.2 368.7 92.5
25 Līga Gutnika 🇱🇻 Driksa 54:12:13 434.3 243.4 191
26 Anna Lankovska 🇱🇻 Platone 56:10:34 415.3 278.2 137.2
27 Aija Bartuševica 🇱🇻 Vircava 57:05:57 385.9 128 257.9
28 Anita Ieviņa 🇱🇻 Driksa 36:16:16 377 0 377
29 Evita Ozola 🇱🇻 Lielupe 74:41:20 374 0 374.1
30 Elita Grante 🇱🇻 Driksa 111:07:46 365.7 126.5 239.3
31 Artjoms Seņins 🇱🇻 Svēte 39:50:08 359.7 60.3 299.4
32 Jānis Griķis 🇱🇻 Platone 33:54:34 347.5 0 347.5
33 Inguna Eglite 🇱🇻 Platone 76:41:45 343.3 0 343.3
34 Dana Rudzīte-Ločmele 🇱🇻 Svēte 51:35:58 338.5 0 338.5
35 Ilze Sermolite 🇱🇻 Platone 33:16:29 336.9 63.4 273.5
36 Lauris Veidemanis 🇱🇻 Driksa 27:44:59 325 81.4 243.6
37 Normunds Grava 🇱🇻 Platone 46:22:33 320 182.9 137.1
38 Daiga Krūmiņa 🇱🇻 Vircava 48:32:44 305.8 143.6 162.2
39 Aigars Eduards 🇱🇻 Driksa 58:13:38 291.8 49.4 242.4
40 Līga Celiņa 🇱🇻 Platone 44:57:59 289.8 205.3 84.5
41 Rita Bartuševica 🇱🇻 Svēte 61:54:18 284.1 52.8 231.3
42 Baiba Ozola 🇱🇻 Svēte 77:05:20 278.1 73.7 204.4
43 Solvita Bērziņa 🇱🇻 Platone 26:37:28 269 234.8 34.1
44 Inita Ķemlere 🇱🇻 Driksa 40:33:37 265.9 174.4 91.5
45 Vita Auziņa 🇱🇻 Platone 57:53:21 247.7 0 247.7
46 Vladimirs Logins-Vilkaste 🇱🇻 Lielupe 25:04:00 232.6 0 232.6
47 Ilze Sniega 🇱🇻 Driksa 20:56:32 230.2 62.1 168
48 Egita Vitorija Prūse 🇱🇻 Vircava 35:37:38 227.2 0 227.2
49 Betija Kalniņa 🇱🇻 Driksa 39:00:56 223.1 0 223.1
50 Andra Dambite 🇱🇻 Vircava 43:13:23 222.9 93.4 129.5
51 Zane Blumberga 🇱🇻 Svēte 50:26:04 222.5 0 222.4
52 Evija Jāce 🇱🇻 Lielupe 55:47:28 218.8 149 69.9
53 Ieva Dambīte - Polīte 🇱🇻 Platone 29:38:56 196.9 62.9 134
54 Jeļena Simanoviča 🇱🇻 Svēte 315:50:11 196.4 18.7 177.7
55 Irēna Rutka 🇱🇻 Vircava 31:35:10 196.2 0 196.2
56 Inese Šķirpa 🇱🇻 Vircava 47:26:06 180.2 0 180.2
57 Līva Puriņa 🇱🇻 Driksa 46:58:26 178.4 22.7 155.7
58 Nataļja Gorškova 🇱🇻 Platone 41:48:17 169.3 0 169.2
59 INNA ALISA 🇱🇻 Vircava 51:12:57 164.5 0 164.6
60 Mārīte Lazda 🇱🇻 Svēte 64:10:26 161.8 0 161.8
61 Jānis Butāns 🇱🇻 Driksa 15:43:03 161 107.8 53.2
62 Reinis Gusars 🇱🇻 Platone 36:14:13 159.5 0 159.6
63 Māra Ķeņģe 🇱🇻 Platone 262:54:20 159 151.5 7.5
64 Agnese Zenfa 🇱🇻 Driksa 46:30:06 156.6 38.6 118
65 Alise Griķe 🇱🇻 Svēte 47:11:46 155.1 0 155.1
66 Inese Reine 🇱🇻 Svēte 31:23:42 154 0 154
67 Romāns Uzlovs 🇱🇻 Lielupe 30:54:26 149.5 29.8 119.7
68 Santa Siliņa 🇱🇻 Vircava 19:06:11 148.1 0 148.1
69 Dagnija Priede 🇱🇻 Svēte 39:44:35 143.5 0 143.5
70 Gatis Kasparinskis 🇱🇻 Vircava 17:46:31 137.5 0 137.5
71 Vija Mežale 🇱🇻 Driksa 33:39:12 137.4 0 137.4
72 Normunds Cerminieks 🇱🇻 Driksa 11:24:35 136.7 128.5 8.2
73 Liene Sabule 🇱🇻 Driksa 30:48:32 132.9 5.6 127.3
74 Jekaterina Ekša 🇱🇻 Lielupe 32:20:52 131.2 0 131.3
75 Arnis Bergmanis 🇱🇻 Vircava 38:23:14 130.3 0 130.3
76 Margita Lagzdiņa 🇱🇻 Platone 36:21:11 129.2 0 129.2
77 -Aiga -Dūmiņa 🇱🇻 Lielupe 31:14:26 128.3 6.2 122.1
78 Inese Banziņa 🇱🇻 Vircava 13:39:39 122.5 106.2 16.3
79 Zane Karpenko 🇱🇻 Vircava 23:20:43 117.8 0 117.8
80 Ilze Ivanova 🇱🇻 Driksa 32:35:40 112.8 13.4 99.4
81 Madara Anitena 🇱🇻 Lielupe 21:06:51 110.9 79.8 31.1
82 Vita Bērziņa 🇱🇻 Lielupe 16:00:38 110.2 0 110.2
83 Inese Sigutenkova 🇱🇻 Svēte 18:38:56 109.4 0 109.4
84 Ilona Līdaka 🇱🇻 Vircava 35:06:30 102.5 0 102.5
85 Ilze Saulāja 🇱🇻 Vircava 20:11:53 98.6 48.1 50.5
86 Agnese Gedrovica 🇱🇻 Lielupe 21:42:34 97.3 37.3 60
87 Zaiga Smikarste 🇱🇻 Svēte 26:23:41 96.9 0 96.9
88 Sanija Vecmuktāne 🇱🇻 Lielupe 09:52:50 83 75 8
89 Rita Jungfermane 🇱🇻 Lielupe 26:24:03 76.1 38.2 37.9
90 Sergejs Digulovs 🇱🇻 Lielupe 09:17:03 73.1 0 73.1
91 Alekss Litvinovičs 🇱🇻 Lielupe 18:16:05 70.7 13.1 57.6
92 Dace Šķirus 🇱🇻 Driksa 21:07:03 70.3 0 70.3
93 Rodžers Matvejevs 🇱🇻 Vircava 06:35:13 65 64.9 0
94 Irina Kolosova 🇱🇻 Lielupe 17:51:04 63.2 0 63.2
95 Gundega Šiliņa 🇱🇻 Lielupe 11:00:53 56.1 0 56.1
96 Marcis Laidins 🇱🇻 Lielupe 11:19:24 50.7 0 50.7
97 Santa Mickus 🇱🇻 Lielupe 07:04:24 49.3 0 49.3
98 Alona Fomenko 🇱🇻 Platone 10:40:57 33.5 0 33.5
99 Agnese Kalniņa 🇱🇻 Platone 09:37:46 30.7 9.3 21.4
100 Artūrs Pitrāns 🇱🇻 Driksa 05:53:17 26.3 0 26.3
Addidas Runtastic
Compatible with Strava
Polar
Fitbit
Suunto
Decathlon
Under Armour
Huawei Health