Results

# Full name Year Team Stage 1 Time Used Points Distance
1 Andris Robalds 1994 - 00:26:13.7 00:26:13 GARMIN 🇱🇻 1000
2 Uğis Karasevs 1984 - 00:26:45.4 00:26:45 GARMIN 🇱🇻 980
3 Mārtiņš Birums 1984 - 00:28:17.4 00:28:17 GARMIN 🇱🇻 927
4 Aigars Šuvcāns 1980 - 00:29:23.1 00:29:23 GARMIN 🇱🇻 892
5 Māris Heinols 1973 - 00:30:08.2 00:30:08 SUUNTO 🇱🇻 870
6 Ritvars Klapars 1976 - 00:30:09.2 00:30:09 POLAR 🇱🇻 869
7 Lauris Veidemanis 1983 - 00:30:23.9 00:30:23 GARMIN 🇱🇻 862
8 Kaspars Petersons 1981 - 00:30:26.1 00:30:26 POLAR 🇱🇻 861
9 Marta Luize Petersone 2007 - 00:30:26.7 00:30:26 GARMIN 🇱🇻 861
10 Līga Valdmane 1994 - 00:31:02.3 00:31:02 STRAVA 🇱🇻 845
11 Mārtiņš Gailis 1989 - 00:31:21.9 00:31:21 GARMIN 🇱🇻 836
12 Dāvis Bergs 2008 - 00:31:27.7 00:31:27 DECATHLON 🇱🇻 833
13 Gatis Akulovs 1990 - 00:33:27.8 00:33:27 GARMIN 🇱🇻 783
14 Madars Miķelsons 1995 - 00:33:44.3 00:33:44 GARMIN 🇱🇻 777
15 Raivis Leimanis 1981 - 00:33:55.6 00:33:55 GARMIN 🇱🇻 773
16 Karīna Lezdiņa 1984 - 00:34:18.2 00:34:18 POLAR 🇱🇻 764
17 Artūrs Sijāts 1990 - 00:34:22.9 00:34:22 UNDERARMOUR 🇱🇻 763
18 Sanija Ābeltiņa 2007 - 00:34:25.2 00:34:25 GARMIN 🇱🇻 762
19 Inese Kokoreviča 1984 - 00:34:49.8 00:34:49 SUUNTO 🇱🇻 753
20 Niks Balgalvis 2003 - 00:35:15.5 00:35:15 UNDERARMOUR 🇱🇻 743
21 Dina Alksne 1976 - 00:35:20.3 00:35:20 SUUNTO 🇱🇻 742
22 Dace Spalva 1985 - 00:35:29.5 00:35:29 SUUNTO 🇱🇻 739
23 Nora Baranovska 1976 - 00:37:03.8 00:37:03 GARMIN 🇱🇻 707
24 Dace Liepiņa 1977 - 00:37:12.7 00:37:12 POLAR 🇱🇻 704
25 Sondars Bandenovičs 1992 - 00:37:54.6 00:37:54 SUUNTO 🇱🇻 691
26 Jānis Dainis 1956 - 00:38:11.1 00:38:11 MANUAL 🇱🇻 686
27 Dmitrijs Vasilausks 1987 - 00:38:40.6 00:38:40 UNDERARMOUR 🇱🇻 678
28 Oskars Vimba 1981 - 00:39:22.4 00:39:22 GARMIN 🇱🇻 666
29 Inguna Zagorska 1964 - 00:39:29.8 00:39:29 UNDERARMOUR 🇱🇻 664
30 Sandija Rumba 2007 - 00:39:31.5 00:39:31 MANUAL 🇱🇻 663
31 Monta Apine 1987 - 00:40:23.7 00:40:23 MANUAL 🇱🇻 649
32 Artūrs Baikovs 1993 - 00:41:25.5 00:41:25 MANUAL 🇱🇻 633
33 Dace Demme-Vimba 1984 - 00:41:36.2 00:41:36 MANUAL 🇱🇻 630
34 Sanda Berga 1988 - 00:43:06.9 00:43:06 GARMIN 🇱🇻 608
35 Ilze Heinola 1974 - 00:44:18.8 00:44:18 GARMIN 🇱🇻 591
36 Nora Urbāne 1994 - 00:44:57.6 00:44:57 MANUAL 🇱🇻 583
37 Velga Zēmele 1974 - 00:46:25.1 00:46:25 DECATHLON 🇱🇻 565
38 Inga Vīksna-Āboliņa 1966 - 00:50:22.4 00:50:22 MANUAL 🇱🇻 520
39 Jānis Zagorskis 1960 - 00:50:30.9 00:50:30 GARMIN 🇱🇻 519
40 Žanete Kleina 1981 - 00:52:43.7 00:52:43 MANUAL 🇱🇻 497
41 Solvita Grāvelsiņa 1968 - 00:52:56.4 00:52:56 MANUAL 🇱🇻 495

DSQ - Disqualified, DNS - Did Not Start, DNF - Did Not Finish

Addidas Runtastic
Compatible with Strava
Polar
Fitbit
Suunto
Decathlon
Under Armour
Huawei Health