# Passage Participant Year Team Calc
39 1 Kaspars Serģis 1992 Giant&Liv team Latvia 990
3 1 Sandijs Kļaviņš 1993 VELO EXPRESS SCOTT 982
40 1 Raivis Ritums 1986 Giant&Liv team Latvia 967
41 1 Kristers Kovgers 1992 DAKO Ziemeļvidzeme 965
56 1 Mārtiņš Daļeckis 1986 DAKO Ziemeļvidzeme 956
5 1 Mārtiņš Puriņš 1978 DAKO Ziemeļvidzeme 952
118 1 Taavi Kannimäe 1991 949
1 1 Uldis Ālītis 1983 DTG-MySport 930
2 1 Juris Damškalns 1983 DTG-MySport 924
7 1 Nauris Inovskis 1981 EVELO TEAM 920
42 1 Andris Bodnieks 1976 Goldingen Cycling Team 909
28 1 Dzintars Osītis 1968 905
17 1 Normunds Griestiņš 1983 Erica Synths 904
9 1 Māris Bernāts 1985 Virsotne/MARMOT 895
164 1 Niks Ekerts 1999 HOPS! Factory Team 892
36 1 Juris Veldre 1975 Virsotne/MARMOT 888
36 1 Juris Veldre 1975 Virsotne/MARMOT 888
6 1 Agnis Baumanis 1989 Goldingen Cycling Team 880
14 1 Katrina Jaunslaviete-Kipure 1991 ZZK 878
96 1 Jānis Bunkovskis 1984 866
19 1 Sandis Lūsis 1983 866
102 1 Kaspars Garda 1981 Veloprofs.lv 865
47 1 Jānis Rapa 1974 DAKO Ziemeļvidzeme 863
10 1 Ints Lērme 1975 DAKO Ziemeļvidzeme 857
15 1 Renāte Rodionova 2002 ĀdažiVelo 851
18 1 Kirils Pogodins 1987 DAKO Ziemeļvidzeme 844
197 2 Rihards Reinfelds 2004 Giant&Liv team Latvia 841
21 2 Uldis Lapsa 1966 SKANSTE VIRŠI 831
89 2 Guntis Šeflers 1982 830
32 2 Mārcis Midegs 1974 Virsotne/MARMOT 828
58 2 Armands Pivors 1980 826
23 2 Aldis Zelčs 1970 Virsotne/MARMOT 826
33 2 Kārlis Berlands 1988 GravelWeekend.com 819
20 2 Guntars Losbergs 1966 815
51 2 Viktors Admidiņš 1978 Velotreniņi.lv 807
73 2 Gustavs Podnieks 1999 806
165 2 Andris Balodis 1972 Virsotne/MARMOT 803
13 2 Andris Rusulis 1990 GravelWeekend.com 799
30 2 Dmitrijs Jankovs 1966 MTB Grobiņa 799
139 2 Jānis Vējons 1983 798
178 2 Monta Pauloviča 1987 ĀdažiVelo Dāmas 786
174 2 Kent Marker 1966 774
196 2 Sacha Alexander Bowen 2003 DTG-MySport 774
71 2 Andrejs Uzulēns 1984 Giant&Liv team Latvia 743
179 2 Mārcis Paulovičs 1983 ĀdažiVelo 743
66 2 Raimonds Dambis 1976 DTG-MySport 742
158 2 Egils Grīnfelds 1979 741
108 2 Imants Šmits 1966 LiVelo / Zelta Zeme 717
67 2 Mārīte Kājiņa 1974 LiVelo & DAKO pantēras 717
211 2 Karl Plaude 1982 Lepsky TRI Coaching 711