Results

# Full name Year Team Stage 1 Time Used Points Distance
1 Andris Robalds 1994 - 00:14:09.7 00:14:09 GARMIN 🇱🇻 1000
2 Uğis Karasevs 1984 - 00:14:55.3 00:14:55 GARMIN 🇱🇻 949
3 Kaspars Petersons 1981 - 00:15:49.5 00:15:49 POLAR 🇱🇻 894
4 Lauris Veidemanis 1983 - 00:16:42.8 00:16:42 GARMIN 🇱🇻 847
5 Marta Luize Petersone 2007 - 00:16:55.7 00:16:55 GARMIN 🇱🇻 836
6 Māris Heinols 1973 - 00:16:57.7 00:16:57 SUUNTO 🇱🇻 834
7 Mārtiņš Gailis 1989 - 00:17:02.8 00:17:02 GARMIN 🇱🇻 831
8 Dāvis Bergs 2008 - 00:17:26.5 00:17:26 DECATHLON 🇱🇻 811
9 Ritvars Klapars 1976 - 00:17:28.1 00:17:28 POLAR 🇱🇻 810
10 Gatis Akūlovs 1990 - 00:17:57.9 00:17:57 GARMIN 🇱🇻 788
11 Juris Zilberts 1994 - 00:18:23.4 00:18:23 UNDERARMOUR 🇱🇻 770
12 Niks Balgalvis 2003 - 00:18:25.7 00:18:25 UNDERARMOUR 🇱🇻 768
13 Artūrs Sijāts 1990 - 00:18:27.8 00:18:27 UNDERARMOUR 🇱🇻 767
14 Aivars Kristiāns Rullis 2001 - 00:18:34.9 00:18:34 STRAVA 🇱🇻 762
15 Sanija Ābeltiņa 2007 - 00:19:01.6 00:19:01 GARMIN 🇱🇻 744
16 Davis zarins 2007 - 00:19:09.4 00:19:09 UNDERARMOUR 🇱🇻 739
17 Karīna Lezdiņa 1984 - 00:19:20.8 00:19:20 POLAR 🇱🇻 731
18 Madars Miķelsons 1995 - 00:19:34.4 00:19:34 GARMIN 🇱🇻 723
19 Inese Kokoreviča 1984 - 00:19:55.1 00:19:55 SUUNTO 🇱🇻 710
20 Dina Alksne 1976 - 00:19:55.5 00:19:55 SUUNTO 🇱🇻 710
21 Dmitrijs Vasilausks 1987 - 00:19:59.5 00:19:59 UNDERARMOUR 🇱🇻 708
22 Ivars Eglītis 1976 - 00:20:28.2 00:20:28 SUUNTO 🇱🇻 691
23 Sondars Bandenovičs 1992 - 00:20:51.3 00:20:51 SUUNTO 🇱🇻 679
24 Nora Baranovska 1976 - 00:21:00.2 00:21:00 MANUAL 🇱🇻 674
25 Oskars Vimba 1981 - 00:21:23.7 00:21:23 GARMIN 🇱🇻 661
26 Artūrs Baikovs 1993 - 00:21:39.5 00:21:39 GARMIN 🇱🇻 653
27 Dace Demme-Vimba 1984 - 00:21:50.3 00:21:50 MANUAL 🇱🇻 648
28 Jānis Dainis 1956 - 00:22:11.1 00:22:11 GARMIN 🇱🇻 638
29 Dace Liepiņa 1977 - 00:22:16.8 00:22:16 POLAR 🇱🇻 635
30 Inguna Zagorska 1964 - 00:22:22.1 00:22:22 UNDERARMOUR 🇱🇻 633
31 Monta Apine 1987 - 00:22:28.2 00:22:28 MANUAL 🇱🇻 630
32 Nora Urbāne 1994 - 00:24:29.6 00:24:29 MANUAL 🇱🇻 578
33 Krista Voina 2000 - 00:25:04.6 00:25:04 STRAVA 🇱🇻 564
34 Ilze Heinola 1974 - 00:25:39.2 00:25:39 GARMIN 🇱🇻 552
35 Martins Apinis 1989 - 00:26:00.9 00:26:00 GARMIN 🇱🇻 544
36 Inga Vīksna-Āboliņa 1966 - 00:27:34.6 00:27:34 MANUAL 🇱🇻 513
37 Velga Zēmele 1974 - 00:27:41.9 00:27:41 DECATHLON 🇱🇻 511
38 Jānis Zagorskis 1960 - 00:28:08.6 00:28:08 GARMIN 🇱🇻 503
39 Žanete Kleina 1981 - 00:28:25.8 00:28:25 MANUAL 🇱🇻 498
40 Solvita Grāvelsiņa 1968 - 00:29:01.8 00:29:01 MANUAL 🇱🇻 487
41 Anonymous Anonymous 1988 - 00:30:25.5 00:30:25 GARMIN 🇱🇻 465

DSQ - Disqualified, DNS - Did Not Start, DNF - Did Not Finish

Addidas Runtastic
Compatible with Strava
Polar
Fitbit
Suunto
Decathlon
Under Armour
Huawei Health