# Passage Participant Year Team Calc
40 1 Raivis Ritums 1986 Giant&Liv team Latvia 1000
40 1 Raivis Ritums 1986 Giant&Liv team Latvia 1000
39 1 Kaspars Serģis 1992 Giant&Liv team Latvia 1000
39 1 Kaspars Serģis 1992 Giant&Liv team Latvia 1000
3 1 Sandijs Kļaviņš 1993 Ogres Velo komanda 994
41 1 Kristers Kovgers 1992 DAKO Ziemeļvidzeme 994
3 1 Sandijs Kļaviņš 1993 Ogres Velo komanda 994
41 1 Kristers Kovgers 1992 DAKO Ziemeļvidzeme 994
7 1 Nauris Inovskis 1981 EVELO TEAM 988
7 1 Nauris Inovskis 1981 EVELO TEAM 988
5 1 Mārtiņš Puriņš 1978 DAKO Ziemeļvidzeme 988
4 1 Arnis Lācis 1970 988
4 1 Arnis Lācis 1970 988
5 1 Mārtiņš Puriņš 1978 DAKO Ziemeļvidzeme 988
56 1 Mārtiņš Daļeckis 1986 DAKO Ziemeļvidzeme 987
56 1 Mārtiņš Daļeckis 1986 DAKO Ziemeļvidzeme 987
28 1 Dzintars Osītis 1968 986
28 1 Dzintars Osītis 1968 986
164 1 Niks Ekerts 1999 HOPS! Factory Team 927
164 1 Niks Ekerts 1999 HOPS! Factory Team 927
36 1 Juris Veldre 1975 Virsotne/MARMOT 926
107 1 Rihards Skrastiņš 1987 EVELO TEAM 926
12 1 Aksels Bresme 2000 DTG-MySport 926
17 1 Normunds Griestiņš 1983 Erica Synths 926
107 1 Rihards Skrastiņš 1987 EVELO TEAM 926
12 1 Aksels Bresme 2000 DTG-MySport 926
9 1 Māris Bernāts 1985 Virsotne/MARMOT 926
17 1 Normunds Griestiņš 1983 Erica Synths 926
9 1 Māris Bernāts 1985 Virsotne/MARMOT 926
36 1 Juris Veldre 1975 Virsotne/MARMOT 926
62 1 Kaspars Čikste 1981 Giant&Liv team Latvia 924
62 1 Kaspars Čikste 1981 Giant&Liv team Latvia 924
6 1 Agnis Baumanis 1989 Goldingen Cycling Team 920
6 1 Agnis Baumanis 1989 Goldingen Cycling Team 920
18 1 Kirils Pogodins 1987 DAKO Ziemeļvidzeme 917
18 1 Kirils Pogodins 1987 DAKO Ziemeļvidzeme 917
102 1 Kaspars Garda 1981 Veloprofs.lv 911
141 1 Gatis Bormanis 1982 VELO EXPRESS SCOTT 911
141 1 Gatis Bormanis 1982 VELO EXPRESS SCOTT 911
10 1 Ints Lērme 1975 DAKO Ziemeļvidzeme 911
102 1 Kaspars Garda 1981 Veloprofs.lv 911
10 1 Ints Lērme 1975 DAKO Ziemeļvidzeme 911
42 1 Andris Bodnieks 1976 Goldingen Cycling Team 909
42 1 Andris Bodnieks 1976 Goldingen Cycling Team 909
47 1 Jānis Rapa 1974 DAKO Ziemeļvidzeme 899
47 1 Jānis Rapa 1974 DAKO Ziemeļvidzeme 899
14 1 Katrina Jaunslaviete-Kipure 1991 ZZK 898
87 1 Artūrs Ronis 1985 898
14 1 Katrina Jaunslaviete-Kipure 1991 ZZK 898
87 1 Artūrs Ronis 1985 898