# Number Participant Country Year Team Group Time Points
1 199 Māris Bogdanovičs 1991 M40 02:20:24.4 1000
2 4 Sandijs Kļaviņš 🇱🇻 LAT 1993 VELO EXPRESS SCOTT M30 02:20:33.5 +00:00:09.8 999
3 192 Matīss Zērvēns 🇱🇻 LAT 1992 ROADEX M40 02:20:58.2 +00:00:33.7 996
4 5 Kārlis Vanags 🇱🇻 LAT 1984 DTG-MySport M40 02:21:11.4 +00:00:47.3 994
5 6 Juris Damškalns 🇱🇻 LAT 1983 DTG-MySport M40 02:21:11.7 +00:00:47.2 994
6 163 Arnis Lācis 🇱🇻 LAT 1970 M60 02:29:07.5 +00:08:43.1 942
7 9 Andris Balodis 🇱🇻 LAT 1972 Virsotne/MARMOT M60 02:29:18.3 +00:08:53.8 940
8 188 Volodymyr Guschin 🇺🇦 UKR 1975 ZZK M50 02:29:46.7 +00:09:22.2 937
9 14 Māris Bernāts 🇱🇻 LAT 1985 Virsotne/MARMOT M40 02:31:17.2 +00:10:52.7 928
10 2 Uldis Ālītis 🇱🇻 LAT 1983 DTG-MySport M40 02:31:36.9 +00:11:12.4 926
11 132 Katrina Jaunslaviete-Kipure 🇱🇻 LAT 1991 ZZK W40 02:32:05.7 +00:11:41.2 923
12 186 Dainis Homko 🇱🇻 LAT 1984 DAKO Ziemeļvidzeme M40 02:32:06.2 +00:11:41.7 923
13 166 Nauris Inovskis 🇱🇻 LAT 1981 EVELO TEAM M50 02:35:15.2 +00:14:50.7 904
14 8 Ints Lērme 1975 DAKO Ziemeļvidzeme M50 02:35:32.1 +00:15:07.6 903
15 157 Andris Bodnieks 🇱🇻 LAT 1976 EVELO TEAM M50 02:36:34.2 +00:16:09.7 897
16 187 Jānis Rapa 1974 DAKO Ziemeļvidzeme M50 02:37:39.7 +00:17:15.2 891
17 73 Agnis Baumanis 🇱🇻 LAT 1989 Virsotne/MARMOT M40 02:41:21.2 +00:20:56.7 870
18 195 Aksels Bresme 🇱🇻 LAT 2000 DTG-MySport M30 02:41:34.5 +00:21:10.2 869
19 72 Andris Gavrikovs 🇱🇻 LAT 1990 GravelWeekend.com M40 02:45:00.2 +00:24:35.7 851
20 183 Jānis Skujiņš 🇱🇻 LAT 1975 WESS MOTORS TOYOTA M50 02:45:06.7 +00:24:42.2 850
21 131 Kārlis Berlands 🇱🇻 LAT 1988 GravelWeekend.com M40 02:45:26.5 +00:25:02.2 849
22 28 Mārcis Midegs 🇱🇻 LAT 1974 Virsotne/MARMOT M50 02:46:58.2 +00:26:33.7 841
23 25 Renāte Rodionova 🇱🇻 LAT 2002 ĀdažiVelo W30 02:47:00.5 +00:26:36.5 841
24 26 Kirils Pogodins 🇱🇻 LAT 1987 DAKO Ziemeļvidzeme M40 02:49:58.2 +00:29:33.7 826
25 19 Guntars Losbergs 🇱🇻 LAT 1966 Maxima M60 02:50:21.7 +00:29:57.2 824
26 193 Andris Eihmanis 🇱🇻 LAT 1982 MTB Grobiņa M50 02:51:07.3 +00:30:42.8 821
27 40 Uldis Lapsa 1966 SKANSTE VIRŠI M60 02:51:07.5 +00:30:43.3 820
28 184 Egīls Dude 🇱🇻 LAT 1968 M60 02:54:38.2 +00:34:13.7 804
29 161 Paulis Snipke 🇱🇻 LAT 1979 mezaterapija.lv M50 03:03:49.3 +00:43:24.8 764
30 185 Juris Broks 🇱🇻 LAT 1961 M60+ 03:03:57.2 +00:43:32.7 763
31 67 Krista Pūcīte 🇱🇻 LAT 1994 ROADEX W30 03:07:26.7 +00:47:02.2 749
32 52 Raivo Vainovskis 🇱🇻 LAT 1987 Erica Synths M40 03:08:34.2 +00:48:09.8 745
33 194 Pēteris Lapiņš 🇱🇻 LAT 1991 GravelWeekend.com M40 03:11:33.2 +00:51:08.8 733
34 111 Kaspars Aide-Āriņš 🇱🇻 LAT 1980 M50 03:21:19.8 +01:00:55.3 697
35 64 Didzis Zalitis 1966 M60 03:25:26.8 +01:05:02.3 683
36 27 Aldis Zelčs 🇱🇻 LAT 1970 Virsotne/MARMOT M60 03:33:30.8 +01:13:06.3 658
37 154 Artūrs Zālītis 🇱🇻 LAT 1988 M40 03:33:57.8 +01:13:33.3 656
38 35 Viktors Baumanis 🇱🇻 LAT 1961 M60+ 03:41:01.5 +01:20:37.9 635
39 196 Ivo Grinbergs 🇱🇻 LAT 1991 Krauzers MTB M40 03:41:46.8 +01:21:22.3 633
40 198 Mārtiņš Freimanis 1990 M40 03:58:41.6 +01:38:17.1 588