Challengers

Distance

8906 km

Time

68 Days 23 Hours

Energy

558647 kcal

# Full name Time Goal
1 Janis Banders 🇱🇻 84:44:25
 
5084 / 1000m
5084 / 1000m
2 Dace Līce 🇱🇻 72:16:56
 
4336 / 1000m
4336 / 1000m
3 Елена Сидорова 🇱🇻 71:24:21
 
4284 / 1000m
4284 / 1000m
4 Zane Vaļule 🇱🇻 70:06:27
 
4206 / 1000m
4206 / 1000m
5 Irina Uvarova-Grāvīte 🇱🇻 66:51:56
 
4011 / 1000m
4011 / 1000m
6 Zane Grava 🇱🇻 63:00:32
 
3780 / 1000m
3780 / 1000m
7 Līga Ozere 🇱🇻 53:59:14
 
3239 / 1000m
3239 / 1000m
8 Aiva Dombrovska 🇱🇻 51:26:36
 
3086 / 1000m
3086 / 1000m
9 Pēteris Pitāns 🇱🇻 46:20:07
 
2780 / 1000m
2780 / 1000m
10 Aivis Vaļulis 🇱🇻 44:56:02
 
2696 / 1000m
2696 / 1000m
11 Maira Granta 🇱🇻 41:22:24
 
2482 / 1000m
2482 / 1000m
12 Daiga Krūmiņa 🇱🇻 40:33:38
 
2433 / 1000m
2433 / 1000m
13 Zane Gruberte 🇱🇻 39:58:52
 
2398 / 1000m
2398 / 1000m
14 Iveta Jansone 🇱🇻 39:30:36
 
2370 / 1000m
2370 / 1000m
15 Artūrs Pokšāns 🇱🇻 37:20:35
 
2240 / 1000m
2240 / 1000m
16 Sanda Bojane 🇱🇻 36:47:29
 
2207 / 1000m
2207 / 1000m
17 Zane Blumberga 🇱🇻 36:38:33
 
2198 / 1000m
2198 / 1000m
18 Līga Egle 🇱🇻 35:31:38
 
2131 / 1000m
2131 / 1000m
19 Ansis Šķibusts 🇱🇻 35:04:15
 
2104 / 1000m
2104 / 1000m
20 Dace Kalniņa 🇱🇻 34:27:01
 
2067 / 1000m
2067 / 1000m
21 Oskars Beļevičs 🇱🇻 30:02:29
 
1802 / 1000m
1802 / 1000m
22 Laura Neilande 🇱🇻 29:20:17
 
1760 / 1000m
1760 / 1000m
23 Raimonds Grants 🇱🇻 29:17:25
 
1757 / 1000m
1757 / 1000m
24 Alma Vītola 🇱🇻 29:15:01
 
1755 / 1000m
1755 / 1000m
25 Žanis Pavlovskis 🇱🇻 29:08:26
 
1748 / 1000m
1748 / 1000m
26 Ğirts Gnedlers 🇱🇻 26:16:53
 
1576 / 1000m
1576 / 1000m
27 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš 🇱🇻 25:44:05
 
1544 / 1000m
1544 / 1000m
28 Anita Ķipste 🇱🇻 24:47:58
 
1487 / 1000m
1487 / 1000m
29 Aigars Tohters 🇱🇻 23:55:50
 
1435 / 1000m
1435 / 1000m
30 Ilze Andrijauska 🇱🇻 23:50:55
 
1430 / 1000m
1430 / 1000m
31 Gunta Pēda 🇱🇻 23:47:37
 
1427 / 1000m
1427 / 1000m
32 Jana Bane 🇱🇻 23:03:02
 
1383 / 1000m
1383 / 1000m
33 Agris Prelgauskis 🇱🇻 22:05:16
 
1325 / 1000m
1325 / 1000m
34 Elita Grante 🇱🇻 22:04:12
 
1324 / 1000m
1324 / 1000m
35 Renārs Vasiļjevs 🇱🇻 21:13:53
 
1273 / 1000m
1273 / 1000m
36 Inga Feldmane 🇱🇻 20:27:52
 
1227 / 1000m
1227 / 1000m
37 Ivars Jurbergs 🇱🇻 20:17:22
 
1217 / 1000m
1217 / 1000m
38 Ulla Freiberga 🇱🇻 19:12:02
 
1152 / 1000m
1152 / 1000m
39 Lelde Kaņepe 🇱🇻 18:44:05
 
1124 / 1000m
1124 / 1000m
40 Ivars Klibiķis 🇱🇻 18:32:40
 
1112 / 1000m
1112 / 1000m
41 Ilze Jansone 🇱🇻 18:30:58
 
1110 / 1000m
1110 / 1000m
42 Laila Lazdiņa 🇱🇻 18:06:17
 
1086 / 1000m
1086 / 1000m
43 Inga Jēče 🇱🇻 17:39:49
 
1059 / 1000m
1059 / 1000m
44 Eduards Kučs 🇱🇻 17:36:28
 
1056 / 1000m
1056 / 1000m
45 Inese Cīrule 🇱🇻 14:37:49
 
877 / 1000m
877 / 1000m
46 Mareks Zālītis 🇱🇻 13:41:59
 
821 / 1000m
821 / 1000m
47 Laura Balode 🇱🇻 12:27:44
 
747 / 1000m
747 / 1000m
48 Svetlana Vihrova 🇱🇻 11:32:53
 
692 / 1000m
692 / 1000m
49 Sergejs Digulovs 🇱🇻 09:02:51
 
542 / 1000m
542 / 1000m
50 Līga Kalve 🇱🇻 08:57:20
 
537 / 1000m
537 / 1000m
51 Andra Vanaga 🇱🇻 07:03:15
 
423 / 1000m
423 / 1000m
52 Vladimirs Logins-Vilkaste 🇱🇻 06:44:58
 
404 / 1000m
404 / 1000m
53 Kristīne Persidska 🇱🇻 06:21:36
 
381 / 1000m
381 / 1000m
54 Dace Elmere 🇱🇻 06:20:25
 
380 / 1000m
380 / 1000m
55 Zane Neilande 🇱🇻 01:29:03
 
89 / 1000m
89 / 1000m
56 Ilze Līdaka 🇱🇻 01:19:22
 
79 / 1000m
79 / 1000m
57 Arnita Bodniece 🇱🇻 00:00:00
 
0 / 1000m
0 / 1000m
58 Ieva Rūtiņa 🇱🇻 00:00:00
 
0 / 1000m
0 / 1000m
59 Agris Prelgauskis 🇱🇻 00:00:00
 
0 / 1000m
0 / 1000m
60 Līga Diebele-Rudzīte 🇱🇻 00:00:00
 
0 / 1000m
0 / 1000m
61 Inga Luce 🇱🇻 00:00:00
 
0 / 1000m
0 / 1000m
62 Anete Medne 🇱🇻 00:00:00
 
0 / 1000m
0 / 1000m
63 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš 🇱🇻 00:00:00
 
0 / 1000m
0 / 1000m
64 Iveta Tensberga 🇷🇴 00:00:00
 
0 / 1000m
0 / 1000m
65 Egita Vorslova 🇱🇻 00:00:00
 
0 / 1000m
0 / 1000m
66 Dace Krupenko 🇱🇻 00:00:00
 
0 / 1000m
0 / 1000m
67 Anna Silvija Diša 🇱🇻 00:00:00
 
0 / 1000m
0 / 1000m
Addidas Runtastic
Compatible with Strava
Polar
Fitbit
Suunto
Decathlon
Under Armour
Huawei Health