# Number Participant Country Year Team Group Time Points
1 68 Oskars Muižnieks 1989 DTG-MySport M 01:55:06.2 1000
2 151 Māris Bogdanovičs 1991 Dobeles dzirnavnieks/FeelFree M 01:57:14.0 + 00:02:07.7 982
3 223 Alekss Krasts 2001 Dobeles dzirnavnieks/FeelFree M 01:57:27.2 + 00:02:21.8 980
4 1 Lauris Purniņš 1986 DTG-MySport M-35 01:58:25.1 + 00:03:18.9 972
5 7 Kārlis Vanags 🇱🇻 LAT 1984 DTG-MySport M-35 01:58:29.7 + 00:03:23.5 971
6 4 Gints Lūsis 1984 DTG-MySport M-35 01:58:30.2 + 00:03:24.1 971
7 3 Uldis Ālītis 🇱🇻 LAT 1983 DTG-MySport M-35 02:01:05.7 + 00:05:59.5 950
8 106 Sandijs Kļaviņš 🇱🇻 LAT 1993 VELO EXPRESS SCOTT M 02:02:14.2 + 00:07:08.2 942
9 5 Kaspars Serģis 🇱🇻 LAT 1992 Dobeles dzirnavnieks/FeelFree M 02:02:22.5 + 00:07:16.2 940
10 204 Juris Damškalns 🇱🇻 LAT 1983 DTG-MySport M-35 02:04:54.5 + 00:09:48.2 921
11 9 Reinis Markss 1990 M 02:06:20.2 + 00:11:14.3 911
12 12 Mārtiņš Puriņš 1978 DAKO Ziemeļvidzeme M-40 02:06:31.6 + 00:11:25.3 910
13 133 Atis Paksis 🇱🇻 LAT 1981 VELO EXPRESS SCOTT M-40 02:10:23.7 + 00:15:17.5 883
14 78 Aksels Bresme 🇱🇻 LAT 2000 DTG-MySport M 02:11:24.2 + 00:16:18.5 876
15 75 Zigmārs Zučiks 1980 DAKO Ziemeļvidzeme M-40 02:12:07.7 + 00:17:01.5 871
16 209 Roberts Draugs 🇱🇻 LAT 1976 VELO EXPRESS SCOTT M-45 02:12:49.2 + 00:17:43.5 867
17 31 Normunds Griestiņš 🇱🇻 LAT 1983 Erica Synths M-35 02:13:52.4 + 00:18:46.2 860
18 13 Kristaps Kancers 🇱🇻 LAT 1981 Amserv Motors M-40 02:16:27.8 + 00:21:21.5 843
19 17 VALDIS UKINS 🇱🇻 LAT 1974 BikeBay M-45 02:17:29.5 + 00:22:23.3 837
20 21 Agnis Apse 🇱🇻 LAT 1971 DAKO Ziemeļvidzeme M50+ 02:17:37.5 + 00:22:31.3 836
21 25 Kristaps Egle 🇱🇻 LAT 1977 Velo klubs Sigulda M-40 02:17:50.5 + 00:22:44.3 835
22 77 Lauris Celitāns 🇱🇻 LAT 1981 Garām ejot/Nanotev.lv M-40 02:18:23.5 + 00:23:17.3 832
23 10 Jānis Bērziņš 🇱🇻 LAT 1982 Dobeles dzirnavnieks/FeelFree M-35 02:19:08.8 + 00:24:02.5 827
24 79 Jānis Vanags 🇱🇻 LAT 1981 INTERVALS.LV M-40 02:19:16.6 + 00:24:10.4 826
25 14 Mikus Herbsts 1998 EMU Mālpils sporta klubs M 02:20:29.6 + 00:25:23.4 819
26 80 Kaspars Čikste 🇱🇻 LAT 1981 Dobeles dzirnavnieks/FeelFree M-40 02:23:35.7 + 00:28:29.5 802
27 215 Gatis Bormanis 🇱🇻 LAT 1982 VELO EXPRESS SCOTT M-35 02:26:26.5 + 00:31:20.3 786
28 30 Jānis Kolego 1988 SK Priekuļi M 02:26:48.3 + 00:31:42.9 784
29 181 Janis Rukke 🇱🇻 LAT 1982 Krauzers MTB M-35 02:27:30.8 + 00:32:24.5 780
30 38 Reinis Juršēvičs 1997 SK Priekuļi M 02:28:10.3 + 00:33:04.9 777
31 224 Ricards Jakobsons 🇱🇻 LAT 1981 M-40 02:29:47.8 + 00:34:41.6 768
32 81 Andris Balodis 🇱🇻 LAT 1972 Virsotne/MARMOT M-45 02:30:21.3 + 00:35:15.1 766
33 43 Beate Kovgere 1994 EMU Mālpils sporta klubs W 02:30:40.9 + 00:35:34.7 764
34 23 Andrejs Ziema 🇱🇻 LAT 1970 M50+ 02:31:08.8 + 00:36:02.6 761
35 207 Renate Rodionova 🇱🇻 LAT 2002 ĀdažiVelo W 02:32:42.1 + 00:37:35.8 754
36 34 Roberts Birkants 🇱🇻 LAT 1996 NN Sporta klubs/RRS M 02:33:30.3 + 00:38:24.1 750
37 57 Juris Timšans 🇱🇻 LAT 1975 M-45 02:34:49.3 + 00:39:43.1 743
38 110 Mārcis Ceijers 🇱🇻 LAT 1988 SK Priekuļi M 02:35:09.8 + 00:40:03.6 742
39 125 Raivis Ančs 🇱🇻 LAT 1974 VeloRīts M-45 02:35:34.1 + 00:40:27.8 740
40 53 Arvis Neilands 🇱🇻 LAT 1976 Everun M-45 02:36:58.1 + 00:41:51.8 733
41 213 Zane Ķelpe 🇱🇻 LAT 1993 MTB Garkalne W 02:37:40.3 + 00:42:34.1 730
42 32 Reinis Rozenbergs 1991 SK Priekuļi M 02:38:24.3 + 00:43:18.1 727
43 44 Maris Bernats 🇱🇻 LAT 1985 Virsotne/MARMOT M-35 02:38:37.6 + 00:43:31.3 726
44 95 Jānis Siliņš 🇱🇻 LAT 1990 Eži M 02:38:56.3 + 00:43:50.1 724
45 221 Anita Antone 🇱🇻 LAT 1992 Latvian Cycling Girls W 02:39:47.6 + 00:44:41.3 720
46 52 Māris Šlapins 🇱🇻 LAT 1975 M-45 02:39:59.8 + 00:44:53.6 719
47 48 Aigars Lebedoks 🇱🇻 LAT 1973 Velo klubs Sigulda M-45 02:40:06.3 + 00:45:00.1 719
48 49 Jānis Skujiņš 🇱🇻 LAT 1975 WESS MOTORS TOYOTA M-45 02:40:24.8 + 00:45:18.6 718
49 55 Dainis Gulbis 🇱🇻 LAT 1967 M50+ 02:40:33.8 + 00:45:27.6 717
50 37 Juris Veldre 🇱🇻 LAT 1975 Virsotne/MARMOT M-45 02:40:37.6 + 00:45:31.3 717
51 218 Edijs Ļaksa 🇱🇻 LAT 1979 M-40 02:40:45.6 + 00:45:39.3 716
52 210 Gundars Lazdans 🇱🇻 LAT 1968 M50+ 02:41:48.1 + 00:46:41.8 711
53 205 Egīls Dude 🇱🇻 LAT 1968 M50+ 02:43:04.1 + 00:47:57.8 706
54 62 Gatis Luberts 🇱🇻 LAT 1990 KRS/NKUP Smiltene M 02:43:13.3 + 00:48:07.1 705
55 154 Jānis Vējons 🇱🇻 LAT 1983 Baldones velokomanda M-35 02:43:21.8 + 00:48:15.6 705
56 27 Ulvis Bērziņš 🇱🇻 LAT 1995 SK Priekuļi M 02:47:36.3 + 00:52:30.1 687
57 173 Kirils Pogodins 🇱🇻 LAT 1987 DAKO Ziemeļvidzeme M 02:47:58.5 + 00:52:52.2 685
58 211 Uldis Sedliņš 🇱🇻 LAT 1976 Engures sportam M-45 02:51:56.4 + 00:56:50.1 669
59 54 Jānis Cercins 🇱🇻 LAT 1988 SK Priekuļi M 02:53:00.3 + 00:57:54.1 665
60 222 Mārtiņš Pētersons 1982 M-35 02:53:06.4 + 00:58:00.1 665
61 116 Mārtiņš Knostenbergs 🇱🇻 LAT 1982 Garām ejot/Nanotev.lv M-35 02:53:27.4 + 00:58:21.1 664
62 36 Jānis Mičulis 🇱🇻 LAT 1978 INTERVALS.LV M-40 02:53:30.9 + 00:58:24.6 663
63 100 Imants Šmits 🇱🇻 LAT 1966 LiVelo / Zelta Zeme M50+ 02:54:40.1 + 00:59:33.9 659
64 97 Mareks Logins 🇱🇻 LAT 1983 M-35 02:56:39.1 + 01:01:32.9 652
65 134 Diāna Šika 🇱🇻 LAT 1979 W 02:56:44.9 + 01:01:38.6 651
66 130 Emīls Balodis 🇱🇻 LAT 1993 Mīdītāji M 02:56:48.4 + 01:01:42.1 651
67 188 Ansis Čuba 🇱🇻 LAT 1991 Latvijas valsts meži M 02:57:43.6 + 01:02:37.4 648
68 155 Henrihs Damroze 🇱🇻 LAT 1976 M-45 02:57:53.4 + 01:02:47.1 647
69 101 Raimonds Dambis 🇱🇻 LAT 1976 DTG-MySport M-45 02:57:57.9 + 01:02:51.6 647
70 63 Igors Juršēvičs 🇱🇻 LAT 1970 SK Priekuļi M50+ 02:58:06.4 + 01:03:00.1 646
71 128 Ivo Grinbergs 🇱🇻 LAT 1991 Krauzers MTB M 03:01:44.9 + 01:06:38.7 633
72 220 Miks Oskerko 🇱🇻 LAT 1998 M 03:02:43.6 + 01:07:37.4 630
73 124 Guntars Losbergs 🇱🇻 LAT 1966 Maxima M50+ 03:03:34.1 + 01:08:27.9 627
74 64 Aldis Bībers 🇱🇻 LAT 1978 ĀdažiVelo M-40 03:03:40.6 + 01:08:34.4 627
75 76 Druvis Paeglis 🇱🇻 LAT 1968 Valmieras velo vienība M50+ 03:05:51.1 + 01:10:44.9 619
76 150 VLADIMIRS BOGDANOVS 🇱🇻 LAT 1986 PROBIKE-VELOPARK M-35 03:07:48.4 + 01:12:42.2 613
77 22 Jānis Teivišs 🇱🇻 LAT 1982 Virsotne/MARMOT M-35 03:07:58.4 + 01:12:52.2 612
78 60 Andrejs Demjanenko 🇱🇻 LAT 1978 M-40 03:09:11.7 + 01:14:05.4 608
79 67 Pēteris Birkants 🇱🇻 LAT 1989 NN Sporta klubs/RRS M 03:12:18.2 + 01:17:11.9 599
80 131 Elvijs Mežaleons 🇱🇻 LAT 1996 Mīdītāji M 03:14:26.4 + 01:19:20.2 592
81 70 Ingus Krūmiņš 🇱🇻 LAT 1978 M-40 03:15:37.4 + 01:20:31.2 588
82 61 Viesturs Birkants 🇱🇻 LAT 1962 NN Sporta klubs/RRS M50+ 03:19:17.9 + 01:24:11.7 578
83 71 Inga Haritonova 🇱🇻 LAT 1990 Latvian Cycling Girls W 03:20:21.7 + 01:25:15.5 574
84 219 Aleksandrs Nadejevs 🇱🇻 LAT 1980 WESS MOTORS TOYOTA M-40 03:22:00.2 + 01:26:54.3 570
85 140 IĻJA DOROŠENKO 🇱🇻 LAT 1996 PROBIKE-VELOPARK M 03:22:50.4 + 01:27:44.2 567
86 165 Jana Jansone 🇱🇻 LAT 1975 Latvian Cycling Girls W 03:23:09.2 + 01:28:03.7 567
87 98 Juris Stanka 🇱🇻 LAT 1966 RĪGAS SATIKSME M50+ 03:25:35.7 + 01:30:29.4 560
88 129 Arturs Zalitis 🇱🇻 LAT 1988 M 03:28:46.5 + 01:33:40.2 551
89 104 Linda Tautere 🇱🇻 LAT 1973 Latvian Cycling Girls W 03:29:02.2 + 01:33:56.2 551
90 42 Lelde Ardava 🇱🇻 LAT 1985 Veloprofs.lv W 03:29:12.2 + 01:34:06.2 550