Starta saraksts

# Starta Koridors Pilns vārds Gads Komanda
122 2 Aigars Krauklis 1987
129 1 Aigars Vītols 1960
37 1 Aksels Bresme 2000 DTG-MySport
113 2 Aldis Bībers 1978 ĀdažiVelo
27 1 Aldis Zelčs 1970 Virsotne/MARMOT
55 2 Aleksandrs Nadejevs 1980 WESS MOTORS TOYOTA
116 2 Andrejs Ahmerovs 1976 Velo+ Bottari Baltic
51 1 Andrejs Ivašins 1972
9 1 Andris Balodis 1972 Virsotne/MARMOT
72 1 Andris Gavrikovs 1990 GravelWeekend.com
107 2 Andris Kuprinskis 1980
76 1 Andris Laganovskis 1978 DAKO Ziemeļvidzeme
1 1 Andzs Flaksis 1991 DTG-MySport
60 1 Armands Pivors 1980 Ogre/Nesēdi mājās
45 1 Arnis Lācis 1970
38 1 Artis Fjodorovs 2002 Giant & Liv Team Latvia
32 1 Artis Prikulis 1984
31 1 Artūrs Breidaks 1985 ĀdažiVelo
85 1 Artūrs Kozulis 1985
84 1 Arturs Uzuls 1992 Hallgruppen Baltics
121 2 Arvils Vikštrems 1989 Velo+ Bottari Baltic
119 2 Daiga Rutka 1975
64 1 Didzis Zālītis 1966
22 1 Dzintars Osītis 1968
117 2 Edgars Turķis 1975
3 1 Gints Lūsis 1984 DTG-MySport
19 1 Guntars Losbergs 1966 Maxima
125 2 Guntars Vasiļjevs 1981 Goldingen cycling academy
78 1 Guntis Vinters 1965
8 1 Ints Lērme 1975 DAKO Ziemeļvidzeme
112 2 Jānis Hartmanis 1984
83 1 Jānis Kupcis 1988 Dejavu Cycling
18 1 Jānis Mičulis 1978 INTERVALS.LV
12 1 Jānis Skujiņš 1975 WESS MOTORS TOYOTA
109 1 Jānis Vanags 1981 INTERVALS.LV
6 1 Juris Damškalns 1983 DTG-MySport
23 1 Karels Paškausks 1976 Dobeles dzirnavnieks/FeelFree
131 1 Kārlis Berlands 1988 GravelWeekend.com
5 1 Kārlis Vanags 1984 DTG-MySport
111 1 Kaspars Aide-Āriņš 1980
133 - Kaspars Beitāns 1969
95 2 Katrīna Dambeniece 2003 Erica Synths
132 1 Katrina Jaunslaviete-Kipure 1991 ZZK
26 1 Kirils Pogodins 1987 DAKO Ziemeļvidzeme
110 2 Konstantīns Mališevs 1989 Velo Iecava
74 1 Laimonis Garančs 1970 Sporta klubs WENDI
11 1 Lelde Ardava 1985 Veloprofs.lv
120 2 Māra Žeikare 1985 Latvian Cycling Girls
98 1 Mārcis Ābelīte 1988 Veloprofs.lv
28 1 Mārcis Midegs 1974 Virsotne/MARMOT
Addidas Runtastic
Compatible with Strava
Polar
Fitbit
Suunto
Decathlon
Under Armour
Huawei Health