Izaicinātie

Starts
119780/120225 km
Zemeslode 3x
# Pilns vārds Komanda Laiks KM Rezultāts
1 Andrejs Gerasimovs 🇱🇻 312:03:20 7750,6
 
7750,6 / 1000km
2 Juris Skrebels 🇱🇻 235:18:19 4679,6
 
4679,6 / 1000km
3 Uldis Anitens 🇱🇻 267:26:09 4478,1
 
4478,1 / 1000km
4 Ināra Jermacāne 🇱🇻 241:37:56 3895,3
 
3895,3 / 1000km
5 Zane Grava 🇱🇻 290:39:38 3794,1
 
3794,1 / 1000km
6 Baiba Ozola 🇱🇻 369:22:39 3541,5
 
3541,5 / 1000km
7 Ansis Tomsons 🇱🇻 132:50:31 3077,0
 
3077,0 / 1000km
8 Lana Ozola 🇱🇻 178:25:45 2935,4
 
2935,4 / 1000km
9 Juris Kalnins 🇱🇻 519:11:49 2828,7
 
2828,7 / 1000km
10 Pēteris Majors 🇱🇻 248:14:43 2809,9
 
2809,9 / 1000km
11 Juris T 🇱🇻 142:55:09 2759,7
 
2759,7 / 1000km
12 Ilgvars Kalniņš 🇱🇻 110:44:58 2657,9
 
2657,9 / 1000km
13 Mārcis Pelcis 🇱🇻 92:35:09 2532,9
 
2532,9 / 1000km
14 Gunta Borovska 🇱🇻 393:49:27 2487,8
 
2487,8 / 1000km
15 Evita Zvirgzdina 🇱🇻 175:06:56 2433,7
 
2433,7 / 1000km
16 Mārtiņš Ranka 🇱🇻 84:18:16 2423,6
 
2423,6 / 1000km
17 Jānis Novikovs 🇱🇻 196:02:44 2142,5
 
2142,5 / 1000km
18 Līga Celiņa 🇱🇻 127:02:35 2120,6
 
2120,6 / 1000km
19 Gustavs Zatlers 🇱🇻 100:25:00 2097,9
 
2097,9 / 1000km
20 Matīss Valdbergs SEB Global Services team 97:00:53 2079,6
 
2079,6 / 1000km
21 Andris Zvīnis 🇱🇻 75:06:17 2023,3
 
2023,3 / 1000km
22 Aleksandrs Rodčenko 🇱🇻 88:26:44 1958,9
 
1958,9 / 1000km
23 Edgars Griestiņš 🇱🇻 69:47:05 1940,4
 
1940,4 / 1000km
24 Jānis Plakanis 🇱🇻 98:27:17 1929,8
 
1929,8 / 1000km
25 Igors Sokolovs 🇱🇻 72:02:47 1898,6
 
1898,6 / 1000km
26 Māris Šlapins 🇱🇻 84:57:41 1818,0
 
1818,0 / 1000km
27 Dainis Svistuhins 🇱🇻 114:20:10 1808,9
 
1808,9 / 1000km
28 Karlis Udrass 🇱🇻 63:56:19 1797,8
 
1797,8 / 1000km
29 Māris Kļaviņš 🇱🇻 Ironteam Moon Beacon / bodybuilding 178:10:58 1749,8
 
1749,8 / 1000km
30 Pēteris Pitāns 🇱🇻 122:08:35 1722,2
 
1722,2 / 1000km
31 Ādolfs Žunna 🇱🇻 72:32:07 1596,9
 
1596,9 / 1000km
32 Jana Bērziņa 🇱🇻 168:56:08 1538,5
 
1538,5 / 1000km
33 Kaspars Egle 🇱🇻 98:19:47 1494,1
 
1494,1 / 1000km
34 Elīna Skujiņa 🇱🇻 91:51:35 1487,3
 
1487,3 / 1000km
35 AGNESE SMILTNIECE 🇱🇻 113:37:29 1467,7
 
1467,7 / 1000km
36 Dainis Šīns 🇱🇻 51:18:05 1463,1
 
1463,1 / 1000km
37 Ingus Riņķis 🇱🇻 94:28:51 1292,5
 
1292,5 / 1000km
38 Kaspars Ramiņš 🇱🇻 SEB Global Services team 85:05:44 1255,2
 
1255,2 / 1000km
39 Sentis Strods 🇱🇻 64:17:58 1194,3
 
1194,3 / 1000km
40 Inga Valtere 🇱🇻 66:06:20 1043,5
 
1043,5 / 1000km
41 Jeļena Simanoviča 🇱🇻 97:58:34 1013,3
 
1013,3 / 1000km
42 Eva Nekai 🇱🇻 97:53:30 990,3
 
990,3 / 1000km
43 Jolanta Rastorgujeva 🇱🇻 SEB Global Services team 83:19:29 918,8
 
918,8 / 1000km
44 Edgars Klavins 🇱🇻 distantrace.com 51:57:01 917,5
 
917,5 / 1000km
45 Алексей Тихан 🇱🇻 33:10:33 869,1
 
869,1 / 1000km
46 Inga Krastiņa 🇱🇻 51:46:09 868,4
 
868,4 / 1000km
47 Agnese Misāne 🇱🇻 50:44:16 858,4
 
858,4 / 1000km
48 Mārtiņš Veseris 🇱🇻 100:47:58 850,3
 
850,3 / 1000km
49 Gatis Pētersons 🇱🇻 59:39:36 807,3
 
807,3 / 1000km
50 Martins Circenis 🇱🇻 31:41:52 795,2
 
795,2 / 1000km
51 Aivis Vaļulis 🇱🇻 46:03:17 734,6
 
734,6 / 1000km
52 Mikus Geidāns 🇱🇻 SEB Global Services team 35:05:33 722,8
 
722,8 / 1000km
53 Raimonds Rubiķis 🇱🇻 38:01:15 646,0
 
646,0 / 1000km
54 Diāna Z 🇱🇻 32:29:53 635,9
 
635,9 / 1000km
55 Jānis Griķis 🇱🇻 28:49:35 623,1
 
623,1 / 1000km
56 Aigars Tohters 🇱🇻 51:02:15 605,0
 
605,0 / 1000km
57 Gita Karlsone 🇱🇻 29:59:44 590,7
 
590,7 / 1000km
58 Varis Vītols 🇱🇻 40:42:39 589,8
 
589,8 / 1000km
59 Ilmārs Fridrihsons 🇱🇻 29:41:02 574,1
 
574,1 / 1000km
60 Mārtiņš Mežals 🇱🇻 28:24:36 572,8
 
572,8 / 1000km
61 Edgars Lācis 🇱🇻 31:52:44 538,2
 
538,2 / 1000km
62 Emīls Āboltiņš 🇱🇻 23:45:30 513,3
 
513,3 / 1000km
63 Normunds Grava 🇱🇻 38:58:05 504,3
 
504,3 / 1000km
64 Elēna Silāja 🇱🇻 31:33:59 494,4
 
494,4 / 1000km
65 Viktors Gabors 🇱🇻 47:07:15 443,0
 
443,0 / 1000km
66 Artis Mednis 🇱🇻 23:25:49 396,0
 
396,0 / 1000km
67 Jolanta Mašinska 🇱🇻 25:00:41 361,6
 
361,6 / 1000km
68 Dace Vēvere 🇱🇻 20:21:56 344,1
 
344,1 / 1000km
69 Helēna Lazdiņa 🇱🇻 22:30:54 337,9
 
337,9 / 1000km
70 Andris Svīķis 🇱🇻 10:39:28 315,4
 
315,4 / 1000km
71 Vladimirs Logins-Vilkaste 🇱🇻 19:11:03 310,2
 
310,2 / 1000km
72 Marta Māra Grava 🇱🇻 47:10:17 302,4
 
302,4 / 1000km
73 Līva Puriņa 🇱🇻 20:17:13 298,3
 
298,3 / 1000km
74 Ilze Sniega 🇱🇻 15:10:41 292,7
 
292,7 / 1000km
75 Baiba Jansone 🇱🇻 12:44:19 245,2
 
245,2 / 1000km
76 Dainis Pošeika 🇱🇻 SEB Global Services team 13:38:07 238,0
 
238,0 / 1000km
77 Karīna Krūmiņliepa 🇱🇻 11:59:51 224,2
 
224,2 / 1000km
78 Agris Ameriks 🇱🇻 distantrace.com 12:58:01 208,0
 
208,0 / 1000km
79 Kristīne Ķ 🇱🇻 24:34:00 194,6
 
194,6 / 1000km
80 Irēna Kostirja 🇱🇻 19:46:04 173,3
 
173,3 / 1000km
81 Aleksandrs Natarovs 🇱🇻 SEB Global Services team 16:30:01 171,4
 
171,4 / 1000km
82 Dace Roznere 🇱🇻 13:04:41 169,1
 
169,1 / 1000km
83 Gints Žeigurs 🇱🇻 07:35:34 153,0
 
153,0 / 1000km
84 Santa Kalvīte 🇱🇻 09:23:42 132,2
 
132,2 / 1000km
85 Alise Kalniņa 🇱🇻 40:08:30 120,4
 
120,4 / 1000km
86 Andra Čudare 🇱🇻 10:02:49 115,7
 
115,7 / 1000km
87 Sergejs Digulovs 🇱🇻 06:30:17 109,8
 
109,8 / 1000km
88 Uldis Pormeisters 🇱🇻 05:47:08 95,6
 
95,6 / 1000km
89 Anna Viļuma 🇱🇻 05:23:20 90,6
 
90,6 / 1000km
90 Arvis Kalniņš 🇱🇻 04:48:19 83,4
 
83,4 / 1000km
91 Amanda Ciematniece 🇱🇻 SEB Global Services team 04:39:11 77,0
 
77,0 / 1000km
92 Diāna Kļaviņa 🇱🇻 distantrace.com 05:48:07 71,6
 
71,6 / 1000km
93 Raivo Pienis 🇱🇻 08:58:14 68,6
 
68,6 / 1000km
94 Katrīna Šaicāne 🇱🇻 05:47:14 65,5
 
65,5 / 1000km
95 Andra Vanaga 🇱🇻 09:13:21 59,8
 
59,8 / 1000km
96 Ginta Koržakova 🇱🇻 SEB Global Services team 04:55:33 54,4
 
54,4 / 1000km
97 Sņežana Akmentiņa 🇱🇻 03:13:29 54,2
 
54,2 / 1000km
98 Sandra Šaicāne 🇱🇻 03:59:45 47,1
 
47,1 / 1000km
99 Aija Reinsone 🇱🇻 02:48:26 43,0
 
43,0 / 1000km
100 Ainārs Judeiks 🇱🇻 01:18:30 31,4
 
31,4 / 1000km
Compatible with Strava
Compatible with Strava
Polar
Fitbit
Suunto
Under Armour
Decathlon