Komandu rezultāti

DTG-MySport 276 3000
2 Uldis Ālītis 1:39:25 1000 (1) I
3 Gints Lūsis 1:39:25 1000 (2) I
6 Juris Damškalns 1:39:26 1000 (3) I
1 Andzs Flaksis 1:39:27 1000 (4) I
37 Aksels Bresme 1:55:04 864 (23) I
17 Raimonds Dambis 2:19:29 713 (70)
DAKO Ziemeļvidzeme 146 2650
94 Mārtiņš Puriņš 1:51:38 891 (10) I
76 Andris Laganovskis 1:51:43 890 (12) I
8 Ints Lērme 1:54:28 869 (19) I
7 Zigmārs Zučiks 1:59:58 829 (30) I
26 Kirils Pogodins 2:02:10 814 (33) I
65 Mārīte Kājiņa 2:29:59 663 (78) I
Virsotne/MARMOT 241 2633
9 Andris Balodis 1:51:56 888 (16) I
73 Agnis Baumanis 1:52:46 882 (18) I
28 Mārcis Midegs 1:55:10 863 (24) I
58 Renārs Bērziņš 2:00:20 826 (31) I
27 Aldis Zelčs 2:06:46 784 (44) I
66 Annija Sabule 2:12:10 752 (57) I
Veloprofs.lv 408 2610
98 Mārcis Ābelīte 1:49:35 907 (5) I
96 Jānis Priževoits 1:54:43 867 (20) I
11 Lelde Ardava 1:58:52 836 (26) I
ĀdažiVelo 10 2283
25 Renāte Rodionova 1:54:59 864 (22) I
31 Artūrs Breidaks 2:19:28 713 (69) I
47 Elmārs Olšteins 2:20:50 706 (71) I
VELO EXPRESS SCOTT 297 1814
4 Sandijs Kļaviņš 1:49:36 907 (6) I
36 Roberts Draugs 1:49:37 907 (7) I
GravelWeekend.com 1437 1698
72 Andris Gavrikovs 1:51:56 888 (15) I
91 Kārlis Berlands 2:02:41 810 (35) I
WESS MOTORS TOYOTA 32 1438
12 Jānis Skujiņš 2:02:08 814 (32) I
55 Aleksandrs Nadejevs 2:39:24 624 (83) I
Latvian Cycling Girls 86 1241
102 Marina Harlamova 2:32:26 652 (81) I
100 Svetlana Libarte 2:48:48 589 (86) I
Erica Synths 398 1169
52 Raivo Vainovskis 2:45:19 601 (84) I
95 Katrīna Dambeniece 2:55:06 568 (87) I
Ogre/Nesēdi mājās 757 906
60 Armands Pivors 1:49:43 906 (8) I
Tet 1532 891
43 Gints Bukovskis 1:51:36 891 (9) I
EVELO TEAM 1514 889
68 Nauris Inovskis 1:51:51 889 (14) I
Giant & Liv Team Latvia 1454 837
38 Artis Fjodorovs 1:58:47 837 (25) I
INTERVALS.LV 89 836
18 Jānis Mičulis 1:58:53 836 (27) I
FORTA PRO 1480 836
14 Maris Bernats 1:58:54 836 (28) I
Hallgruppen Baltics 1455 806
84 Arturs Uzuls 2:03:21 806 (36) I
EMU Mālpils sporta klubs 361 801
46 Ivo Laktiņš 2:04:08 801 (38) I
eBIKE 1522 791
75 Renārs Šarākovs 2:05:42 791 (41) I
SKANSTE VIRŠI 352 788
40 Uldis Lapsa 2:06:10 788 (42) I
ROADEX 33 787
67 Krista Pūcīte 2:06:15 787 (43) I
ReVelo 1448 780
87 Raitis Ludboržs 2:07:30 780 (47) I
VELO Šiauliai 1440 780
93 Remigijus Žibaitis 2:07:32 780 (49) I
Velohooligans/Ķeizari-1 5 779
39 Ilgvars Šmits 2:07:38 779 (50) I
Hawaii Express 1510 765
71 Merilin Metsalu 2:09:59 765 (53) I
SK Priekuļi 343 752
10 Reinis Juršēvičs 2:12:06 752 (56) I
Dejavu Cycling 630 747
83 Jānis Kupcis 2:13:02 747 (60) I
LiVelo / Zelta Zeme 232 747
30 Lāsma Elza Vaivode 2:13:10 747 (61) I
Trimpus Alus 952 733
77 Jānis Ķesa 2:15:33 733 (65) I
Focus Vilnius 1434 698
92 Maxim Belov 2:22:25 698 (72) I
Dobeles dzirnavnieks/FeelFree 19 679
23 Karels Paškausks 2:26:26 679 (73) I
Sporta klubs WENDI 405 674
74 Laimonis Garancs 2:27:27 674 (74) I
zemguss 1525 669
57 Ervīns Lasmanis 2:28:42 669 (75) I
Addidas Runtastic
Compatible with Strava
Polar
Fitbit
Suunto
Compatible with Strava
Decathlon
Under Armour
Huawei Health