Komandu rezultāti

MSĢ 385 12:07:23
6 Dāvis Gludavs 3:01:25 0 (3) I
80 Rihards Reinfelds 3:01:28 0 (4) I
8 Ģirts Harkins 3:02:12 0 (32) I
30 Dominiks Timšans 3:02:15 0 (34) I
EVELO TEAM 853 12:08:54
15 Mārtiņš Krekovskis 3:01:57 0 (26) I
39 Juris Visockis 3:02:08 0 (30) I
75 Ainārs Ķiksis 3:02:24 0 (37) I
19 Nauris Inovskis 3:02:24 0 (38) I
38 Andris Bodnieks 3:02:37 0 (46) I
12 Jānis Baltušs 3:05:17 0 (62) I
40 Rihards Skrastiņš 3:09:09 0 (65) I
68 Kristaps Knops 3:10:36 0 (67) I
Dobeles dzirnavnieks/FeelFree 19 12:09:00
20 Artis Roze 3:01:46 0 (14) I
4 Oskars Dankbārs 3:01:54 0 (22) I
116 Juris Skrebels 3:02:30 0 (40) I
1 Arvis Sprude 3:02:50 0 (50) I
44 Raivis Ritums 3:02:53 0 (53) I
45 Madara Āboma 3:08:19 0 (64) I
31 Dāvis Šenbergs 3:20:30 0 (78) I
83 Zane Priede 3:48:38 0 (90) I
RRS 750 9:04:52
13 Mikus Rudolfs Stelps 3:01:23 0 (2) I
2 Rodrigo Beļajevs 3:01:43 0 (8) I
132 Roberts Andersons 3:01:46 0 (12) I
KNSS/Goldingen cycling club 668 9:06:27
11 Gusts Lapiņš 3:01:45 0 (10) I
102 Renāts Štāls 3:01:54 0 (24) I
89 Kaspars Ilsjāns 3:02:47 0 (48) I
DTG-MySport 276 9:25:39
25 Uldis Ālītis 3:01:52 0 (20) I
106 Armands Priede 3:02:31 0 (42) I
107 Aksels Bresme 3:21:15 0 (79) I
Virsotne/MARMOT 241 9:26:21
9 Didzis Piļāns 3:02:00 0 (28) I
87 Māris Kalverss 3:04:29 0 (60) I
62 Māris Bernāts 3:19:51 0 (76) I
ZZK 390 9:55:41
131 Volodymyr Guschin 3:01:46 0 (13) I
33 Emīls Ribaks 3:05:12 0 (61) I
110 Katrina Jaunslaviete-Kipure 3:48:42 0 (91) I
DAKO Ziemeļvidzeme 146 6:04:26
71 Jānis Rubiks 3:02:12 0 (31) I
133 Kristers Kovgers 3:02:13 0 (33) I
SALDUS AV 1920 6:04:26
32 Kristaps Vaģelis 3:01:54 0 (23) I
35 Toms Hartmanis 3:02:32 0 (44) I
Velo+ Bottari Baltic 203 6:06:15
22 Rostislavs Stapjaks 3:03:04 0 (55) I
72 Jānis Tauriņš 3:03:11 0 (56) I
Veloprofs.lv 408 6:21:20
118 Mārcis Ābelīte 3:01:49 0 (16) I
76 Aivars Dārznieks 3:19:31 0 (71) I
SKANSTE VIRŠI 352 6:21:56
23 Dzintars Kaņepējs 3:02:18 0 (36) I
21 Jānis Šteins 3:19:38 0 (73) I
EMU Mālpils sporta klubs 361 6:24:43
26 Ricards Jakobsons 3:02:31 0 (43) I
98 Ivo Laktiņš 3:22:11 0 (80) I
Amserv Motors 183 6:56:55
24 Kirils Pogodins 3:19:36 0 (72) I
104 Kristers Meijers 3:37:19 0 (88) I
Latvian Cycling Girls 86 7:23:00
63 Krista Pūcīte 3:33:54 0 (85) I
79 Ann-Carolin Brune 3:49:06 0 (92) I
Team Ampler - Tartu2024 1556 3:01:36
109 Pauls Rubenis 3:01:36 0 (7) I
Latvijas valsts meži 501 3:01:45
18 Krišjānis Justs Ratnieks 3:01:45 0 (11) I
Top Team Cycling 914 3:01:51
130 Arčetias Gliaudelis 3:01:51 0 (19) I
ROADEX 33 3:01:53
54 Matīss Zērvēns 3:01:53 0 (21) I
VeloLifestyle/SmiltenesBJSS 247 3:01:55
14 Agnis Apse 3:01:55 0 (25) I
Swedbank 865 3:02:27
90 Janis Bošs 3:02:27 0 (39) I
INTERVALS.LV 89 3:02:39
28 Jānis Vanags 3:02:39 0 (47) I
Green Motors 1585 3:03:19
112 Artūrs Ronis 3:03:19 0 (59) I
Elektrum 1801 3:19:16
82 Andris Rusulis 3:19:16 0 (69) I
Baldones velokomanda 549 3:20:24
55 Ģirts Jakuška 3:20:24 0 (77) I
LiVelo / Zelta Zeme 232 3:22:56
78 Lāsma Elza Vaivode 3:22:56 0 (81) I
Tukums 587 3:33:47
92 Edmunds Klimpmanis 3:33:47 0 (84) I
Ogre/Nesēdi mājās 757 3:35:28
51 Kristaps Kazarevskis 3:35:28 0 (86) I
Riga Ironman Team 1659 3:35:59
115 Mārcis Pelcis 3:35:59 0 (87) I
Digimoni Ar Žilitonu 545 3:56:32
65 Madara Lazda 3:56:32 0 (93) I
Velo Iecava 91 6:46:36
86 Verners Rinkovičs 6:46:36 0 (102) I
Addidas Runtastic
Compatible with Strava
Polar
Fitbit
Suunto
Decathlon
Under Armour
Huawei Health