ePrivacy and GPDR Cookie Consent by Cookie Consent

Rezultāti

# Numurs Pilns vārds Gads Komanda Grupa Laiks Punkti distancē
1 39 Kaspars Serģis 🇱🇻 1992 Giant&Liv team Latvia M30 01:43:43 1000
2 118 Taavi Kannimae 🇪🇪 1991 VeloRīts M30 01:43:48 999
3 3 Sandijs Kļaviņš 🇱🇻 1993 Ogres Velo komanda M30 01:43:49 999
4 1 Uldis Ālītis 🇱🇻 1983 DTG-MySport M40 01:44:52 989
5 197 Rihards Reinfelds 🇱🇻 2004 Giant&Liv team Latvia M 01:47:34 964
6 41 Kristers Kovgers 1992 DAKO Ziemeļvidzeme M30 01:48:23 957
7 7 Nauris Inovskis 🇱🇻 1981 EVELO TEAM M40 01:48:28 956
8 2 Juris Damškalns 🇱🇻 1983 DTG-MySport M40 01:48:42 954
9 5 Mārtiņš Puriņš 1978 DAKO Ziemeļvidzeme M40 01:48:49 953
10 188 Ēvalds Pavlovs 1989 M30 01:49:00 952
11 40 Raivis Ritums 🇱🇻 1986 Giant&Liv team Latvia M30 01:49:11 950
12 12 Aksels Bresme 🇱🇻 2000 DTG-MySport M 01:49:16 949
13 6 Agnis Baumanis 🇱🇻 1989 Goldingen Cycling Team M30 01:49:57 943
14 56 Mārtiņš Daļeckis 1986 DAKO Ziemeļvidzeme M30 01:50:05 942
15 141 Gatis Bormanis 🇱🇻 1982 VELO EXPRESS SCOTT M40 01:50:06 942
16 187 Roberts Draugs 🇱🇻 1976 VELO EXPRESS SCOTT M40 01:50:16 941
17 59 VALDIS UKINS 🇱🇻 1974 LiVelo / Zelta Zeme M40 01:50:17 940
18 89 Guntis Šeflers 🇱🇻 1982 M40 01:50:26 939
19 17 Normunds Griestiņš 🇱🇻 1983 Erica Synths M40 01:50:30 939
20 62 Kaspars Čikste 🇱🇻 1981 Giant&Liv team Latvia M40 01:50:41 937
21 36 Juris Veldre 🇱🇻 1975 Virsotne/MARMOT M40 01:50:54 935
22 4 Arnis Lācis 🇱🇻 1970 M50 01:51:18 932
23 42 Andris Bodnieks 🇱🇻 1976 Goldingen Cycling Team M40 01:51:31 930
24 68 Artūrs Zālītis 🇱🇻 1988 Giant&Liv team Latvia M30 01:52:10 925
25 126 Kristaps Kozlovs 🇱🇻 1996 VELO EXPRESS SCOTT M 01:52:31 922
26 19 Sandis Lūsis 🇱🇻 1983 M40 01:54:30 906
27 102 Kaspars Garda 🇱🇻 1981 Veloprofs.lv M40 01:54:33 905
28 96 Jānis Bunkovskis 🇨🇿 1984 M30 01:54:41 904
29 159 Aigars Zvingulis 🇱🇻 1961 Goldingen Cycling Team M60+ 01:54:43 904
30 107 Rihards Skrastiņš 🇱🇻 1987 EVELO TEAM M30 01:54:54 903
31 144 Emīls Ribaks 🇱🇻 1994 ZZK M 01:55:04 901
32 9 Māris Bernāts 🇱🇻 1985 Virsotne/MARMOT M30 01:55:10 901
33 14 Katrina Jaunslaviete-Kipure 🇱🇻 1991 ZZK W30 01:55:19 899
34 10 Ints Lērme 1975 DAKO Ziemeļvidzeme M40 01:55:21 899
35 60 Gints Bukovskis 🇱🇻 1971 M50 01:56:40 889
36 196 Sacha Alexander Bowen 2003 DTG-MySport M 01:56:45 888
37 80 Oskars Sedols 🇱🇻 1993 M30 01:56:46 888
38 106 Davis Senbergs 🇱🇻 1985 Giant&Liv team Latvia M30 01:56:50 888
39 165 Andris Balodis 🇱🇻 1972 Virsotne/MARMOT M50 01:56:56 887
40 15 Renāte Rodionova 🇱🇻 2002 ĀdažiVelo W 01:57:08 885
41 32 Mārcis Midegs 🇱🇻 1974 Virsotne/MARMOT M40 01:57:10 885
42 167 Roberts Jaunzems 🇱🇻 1987 Stopiņi Velo M30 01:57:53 880
43 87 Artūrs Ronis 🇱🇻 1985 M30 01:58:22 876
44 164 Niks Ekerts 🇱🇻 1999 HOPS! Factory Team M 02:00:22 862
45 22 Raitis Ludboržs 🇱🇻 1984 M30 02:00:33 860
46 200 Sandis Āķis 1975 M40 02:00:43 859
47 184 Ivars Žerbis 🇱🇻 1974 M40 02:00:49 858
48 174 Kent Marker 🇱🇻 1966 M50 02:00:49 858
49 73 Gustavs Podnieks 🇱🇻 1999 M 02:00:58 857
50 194 Renārs Polita 🇱🇻 1977 M40 02:01:05 857
51 21 Uldis Lapsa 🇱🇻 1966 SKANSTE VIRŠI M50 02:01:11 856
52 139 Jānis Vējons 🇱🇻 1983 M40 02:01:16 855
53 115 Artūrs Zviedris 🇱🇻 1990 M30 02:01:19 855
54 166 Gatis Valdonis 🇱🇻 1982 Holm Bank Latvia M40 02:01:21 855
55 23 Aldis Zelčs 🇱🇻 1970 Virsotne/MARMOT M50 02:01:30 854
56 18 Kirils Pogodins 🇱🇻 1987 DAKO Ziemeļvidzeme M30 02:04:16 835
57 Guntars Losbergs 🇱🇻 1966 Maxima M50 02:04:39 832
58 37 Juris Broks 🇱🇻 1961 M60+ 02:05:55 824
59 178 Monta Pauloviča 🇱🇻 1987 ĀdažiVelo Dāmas W30 02:07:19 815
60 153 Toms Eduards Zālītis 🇱🇻 1998 M 02:10:04 797
61 64 Zane Kalverša-Ķeņģe 🇱🇻 1984 Latvian Cycling Girls W30 02:10:33 794
62 30 Dmitrijs Jankovs 🇱🇻 1966 MTB Grobiņa M50 02:10:41 794
63 50 Andrejs Ivašins 🇱🇻 1972 M50 02:12:04 785
64 66 Raimonds Dambis 🇱🇻 1976 DTG-MySport M40 02:12:25 783
65 76 Uldis Ķempe 🇱🇻 1982 M40 02:12:39 782
66 24 Karels Paškausks 🇱🇻 1976 Giant&Liv team Latvia M40 02:13:09 779
67 85 Linda Eihmane 2004 W 02:17:20 755
68 199 Jānis Baltaisbrencis 🇱🇻 1977 Veloprofs.lv M40 02:21:27 733
69 45 Aleksandrs Nadejevs 🇱🇻 1980 WESS MOTORS TOYOTA M40 02:21:33 733
70 137 Juris Dāvis Veldre 🇱🇻 1998 Virsotne/MARMOT M 02:24:20 719
71 183 Hans Kroknes 🇳🇴 1965 Trollheimen sykkelklubb M50 02:24:48 716
72 44 Marina Harlamova 🇱🇻 1993 Latvian Cycling Girls W30 02:25:02 715
73 108 Imants Šmits 🇱🇻 1966 LiVelo / Zelta Zeme M50 02:26:25 708
74 35 Liga Actina 🇱🇻 1982 LiVelo & DAKO pantēras W40+ 02:26:25 708
75 34 Viktors Baumanis 🇱🇻 1961 M60+ 02:26:49 706
76 55 Uldis Freibergs 🇱🇻 1986 Talsu Novada Sporta Skola M30 02:27:20 704
77 84 Madara Āboma 2001 Giant&Liv team Latvia W 02:28:23 699
78 189 Kirils Melniks 🇱🇻 1988 M30 02:32:57 678
79 26 Kaspars Aide-Āriņš 🇱🇻 1980 Erica Synths M40 02:35:05 669
80 192 Kaspars Kalnins 🇱🇻 1987 Pauguriņi M30 02:36:36 662
81 185 Zane Ķempe 🇱🇻 1981 Latvian Cycling Girls W40+ 02:39:43 649
82 191 Vadims Jakovlevs 🇱🇻 1987 M30 02:42:23 639
83 186 Elmārs Olšteins 🇱🇻 1963 ĀdažiVelo M60+ 02:43:58 633
84 190 Artjoms Safronovs 🇱🇻 1988 M30 02:48:31 615
85 198 Monta Vikstrema 🇱🇻 1983 W40+ 02:48:35 615
86 195 Mārtiņš Dembergs 🇱🇻 1991 SEB Global Services team M30 03:01:51 570
Addidas Runtastic
Garmin
Polar
Fitbit
Suunto
Decathlon
Under Armour