Komandu rezultāti

DTG-MySport 276 5894
68 Oskars Muižnieks 1:37:56 1000 (2) I
1 Lauris Purniņš 1:38:06 998 (3) I
105 Andžš Flaksis 1:38:14 997 (4) I
3 Uldis Ālītis 1:40:45 972 (7) I
4 Gints Lūsis 1:40:55 970 (9) I
7 Kārlis Vanags 1:42:16 957 (11) I
204 Juris Damškalns 1:43:38 945 (12) R
101 Raimonds Dambis 2:12:45 738 (82)
Dobeles dzirnavnieks/FeelFree 19 5585
151 Māris Bogdanovičs 1:37:56 1000 (1) I
158 Alekss Krasts 1:40:28 975 (5) I
5 Kaspars Serģis 1:40:45 972 (6) I
10 Jānis Bērziņš 1:50:33 886 (24) I
139 Aivis Leibmans 1:51:42 877 (27) I
74 Raivis Ritums 1:51:51 875 (28) I
80 Kaspars Čikste 1:51:58 875 (29)
197 Jānis Šēlis 2:06:42 773 (68)
189 Lauris Sniķers 2:08:15 764 (73) I
175 Madara Āboma 2:12:45 738 (81)
SK Priekuļi 343 4739
30 Jānis Kolego 1:55:22 849 (35) I
38 Reinis Juršēvičs 2:00:59 809 (47) I
32 Reinis Rozenbergs 2:04:40 785 (60) I
54 Jānis Cercins 2:05:21 781 (64) I
110 Mārcis Ceijers 2:06:42 773 (67) I
27 Ulvis Bērziņš 2:11:57 742 (78) I
63 Igors Juršēvičs 2:17:05 714 (88) R
BikeBay 262 4289
17 VALDIS UKINS 1:47:19 912 (19) I
22 Jānis Teivišs 1:50:55 883 (25) I
144 Janis Bošs 1:53:16 864 (33) I
206 Toms Lauciņš 1:55:21 849 (34) I
143 Artis Veidemanis 2:05:23 781 (65) I
DAKO Ziemeļvidzeme 146 3609
15 Kristers Kovgers 1:41:27 965 (10) I
75 Zigmārs Zučiks 1:46:47 917 (16) I
21 Agnis Apse 1:49:44 892 (22) I
40 Ints Lērme 1:57:14 835 (37) I
Velo klubs Sigulda 215 3453
29 Oskars Saulītis 1:47:13 913 (17) I
172 Kristaps Zalupe 1:52:09 873 (30) I
25 Kristaps Egle 1:52:17 872 (31) I
48 Aigars Lebedoks 2:03:13 795 (53) I
PROBIKE-VELOPARK 436 2809
149 ALEKSEJS SARAMOTINS 1:43:44 944 (13) I
140 IĻJA DOROŠENKO 2:20:53 695 (92) I
150 VLADIMIRS BOGDANOVS 2:22:32 687 (94) I
192 Andrejs Smirnovs 3:22:45 483 (103) I
VeloRīts 399 2554
9 Reinis Markss 1:43:50 943 (14) I
201 Kaspars Beitāns 1:59:53 817 (41) I
125 Raivis Ančs 2:03:17 794 (55) I
Virsotne/MARMOT 241 2329
44 Maris Bernats 2:00:17 814 (42) I
111 Mārcis Midegs 2:06:24 775 (66) I
37 Juris Veldre 2:12:20 740 (79) I
ĀdažiVelo 10 2305
157 Kaspars Krievs 2:03:11 795 (51) I
207 Renate Rodionova 2:03:16 794 (54) I
64 Aldis Bībers 2:16:43 716 (86) I
NN Sporta klubs/RRS 239 2169
34 Roberts Birkants 2:00:41 811 (45) I
61 Viesturs Birkants 2:17:15 713 (90) I
67 Pēteris Birkants 2:31:56 645 (99) I
Latvian Cycling Girls 86 1995
195 Anita Antone 2:12:29 739 (80) I
71 Inga Haritonova 2:29:01 657 (97) I
104 Linda Tautere 2:43:26 599 (101) I
Veloprofs.lv 408 1749
72 Jēkabs Vītols 1:44:23 938 (15) I
42 Lelde Ardava 2:00:43 811 (46) I
Garām ejot/Nanotev.lv 249 1707
77 Lauris Celitāns 1:47:17 913 (18) I
116 Mārtiņš Knostenbergs 2:03:17 794 (57) I
MTB Grobiņa 26 1661
208 Askolds Gludavs 1:56:51 838 (36) I
47 Andis Ansulis 1:58:56 823 (39) I
INTERVALS.LV 89 1635
79 Jānis Vanags 1:52:17 872 (32) I
36 Jānis Mičulis 2:08:22 763 (74) I
Eži 314 1609
86 Romans Jezovs 2:00:18 814 (44) I
95 Jānis Siliņš 2:03:13 795 (52) I
Baltijas Sports 429 1587
93 Raitis Zuļģis 2:01:44 804 (48) I
200 Jānis Zvejnieks 2:05:00 783 (62) I
mammadaba 20 1587
51 Valdis Berķis 2:03:09 795 (50) I
188 Ansis Čuba 2:03:39 792 (58) I
VELO EXPRESS SCOTT 297 971
106 Sandijs Kļaviņš 1:40:51 971 (8) I
EVELO TEAM / RRS 552 898
185 Bruno Binovskis 1:49:06 898 (20) I
Erica Synths 398 892
31 Normunds Griestiņš 1:49:43 892 (21) I
ZZK 390 878
107 Jēkabs Jaunslavietis 1:51:36 878 (26) I
WESS MOTORS TOYOTA 32 823
49 Jānis Skujiņš 1:58:59 823 (40) I
Patria Bottecchia 261 814
50 Andrejs Arājs 2:00:17 814 (43) I
KRS/NKUP Smiltene 422 795
62 Gatis Luberts 2:03:08 795 (49) I
Everun 586 794
53 Arvis Neilands 2:03:17 794 (56) I
EMU Mālpils sporta klubs 361 791
43 Beate Kovgere 2:03:49 791 (59) I
Baldones velokomanda 549 770
154 Jānis Vējons 2:07:07 770 (70) I
Fast Trak Ogre 434 757
59 Edijs Jurgensons 2:09:22 757 (75) I
MTB Nīca 224 714
118 Aleksis Merga 2:17:04 714 (87) I
Maxima 459 712
124 Guntars Losbergs 2:17:30 712 (91) I
LiVelo / Zelta Zeme 232 691
100 Imants Šmits 2:21:44 691 (93) I
Krauzers MTB 237 663
128 Ivo Grinbergs 2:27:49 663 (96) I
Addidas Runtastic
Garmin
Polar
Fitbit
Suunto
Decathlon
Under Armour