Starta saraksts

# Starta Koridors Pilns vārds Gads Komanda
- 2 Mārtiņš Veseris 1987 Dredu Spēks
134 1 Marina Harlamova 1993 Latvian Cycling Girls
133 - Kaspars Beitāns 1969
132 1 Katrina Jaunslaviete-Kipure 1991 ZZK
131 1 Kārlis Berlands 1988 GravelWeekend.com
130 - Nikolajs Verhovskis 1989
129 1 Aigars Vītols 1960
128 - Sandis Āķis 1975 EVELO TEAM
127 - Mārtiņš Sārs 1987 GravelWeekend.com
126 2 Ritvars Catlakšs 2000 Dejavu Cycling
125 2 Guntars Vasiļjevs 1981 Goldingen cycling academy
124 2 Monta Vikštrema 1983
123 2 Toms Dinsbergs 1988 VELO EXPRESS SCOTT
122 2 Aigars Krauklis 1987
121 2 Arvils Vikštrems 1989 Velo+ Bottari Baltic
120 2 Māra Žeikare 1985 Latvian Cycling Girls
119 2 Daiga Rutka 1975
118 2 Rihards Šneiders 1992
117 2 Edgars Turķis 1975
116 2 Andrejs Ahmerovs 1976 Velo+ Bottari Baltic
115 2 Mārcis Paulovičs 1983 ĀdažiVelo
114 2 Mareks Logins 1983
113 2 Aldis Bībers 1978 ĀdažiVelo
112 2 Jānis Hartmanis 1984
111 1 Kaspars Aide-Āriņš 1980
110 2 Konstantīns Mališevs 1989 Velo Iecava
109 1 Jānis Vanags 1981 INTERVALS.LV
108 1 Mārtiņš Puriņš 1978 DAKO Ziemeļvidzeme
107 2 Andris Kuprinskis 1980
105 1 Raitis Cirvelis 1987 ROADEX
98 1 Mārcis Ābelīte 1988 Veloprofs.lv
95 2 Katrīna Dambeniece 2003 Erica Synths
87 1 Raitis Ludboržs 1984 ReVelo
85 1 Artūrs Kozulis 1985
84 1 Arturs Uzuls 1992 Hallgruppen Baltics
83 1 Jānis Kupcis 1988 Dejavu Cycling
79 - Zane Kalverša-Ķeņģe 1984 Latvian Cycling Girls
78 1 Guntis Vinters 1965
76 1 Andris Laganovskis 1978 DAKO Ziemeļvidzeme
74 1 Laimonis Garančs 1970 Sporta klubs WENDI
72 1 Andris Gavrikovs 1990 GravelWeekend.com
65 1 Mārīte Kājiņa 1974 DAKO Ziemeļvidzeme
64 1 Didzis Zālītis 1966
60 1 Armands Pivors 1980 Ogre/Nesēdi mājās
59 1 Viktors Admidiņš 1978
58 1 Renārs Bērziņš 1982 Virsotne/MARMOT
55 2 Aleksandrs Nadejevs 1980 WESS MOTORS TOYOTA
54 2 Raimonds Priekulis 1985
52 2 Raivo Vainovskis 1987 Erica Synths
51 1 Andrejs Ivašins 1972
Addidas Runtastic
Compatible with Strava
Polar
Fitbit
Suunto
Decathlon
Under Armour
Huawei Health