Starta saraksts

# Starta Koridors Pilns vārds Gads Komanda
187 1 Jānis Rapa 1974 DAKO Ziemeļvidzeme
55 1 Aleksandrs Nadejevs 1980 WESS MOTORS TOYOTA
183 1 Jānis Skujiņš 1975 WESS MOTORS TOYOTA
35 1 Viktors Baumanis 1961
214 1 Dainis Homko 1984 DAKO Ziemeļvidzeme
59 1 Viktors Admidiņš 1978
4 1 Sandijs Kļaviņš 1993 VELO EXPRESS SCOTT
74 1 Laimonis Garančs 1970 Sporta klubs WENDI
36 1 Roberts Draugs 1976 VELO EXPRESS SCOTT
73 1 Agnis Baumanis 1989 Virsotne/MARMOT
166 1 Nauris Inovskis 1981 EVELO TEAM
60 1 Armands Pivors 1980
152 1 Kristofers Lembergs 1995
31 1 Artūrs Breidaks 1985 ĀdažiVelo
203 1 Aigars Lebedoks 1973 Velo klubs Sigulda
25 1 Renāte Rodionova 2002 ĀdažiVelo
51 1 Andrejs Ivašins 1972
163 1 Arnis Lācis 1970
22 1 Dzintars Osītis 1968
157 1 Andris Bodnieks 1976 EVELO TEAM
182 1 Sandis Āķis 1975 EVELO TEAM
52 1 Raivo Vainovskis 1987 Erica Synths
185 1 Juris Broks 1961
111 1 Kaspars Aide-Āriņš 1980
51 1 Andrejs Ivašins 1972
87 1 Raitis Ludboržs 1984 ReVelo
14 1 Māris Bernāts 1985 Virsotne/MARMOT
79 1 Zane Kalverša-Ķeņģe 1984 Latvian Cycling Girls
147 1 Jānis Vējons 1983
200 1 Helvijs Sebris 1997
169 1 VALDIS UKINS 1974 LiVelo / Zelta Zeme
34 1 Jēkabs Jaunslavietis 1996 ZZK
170 1 Mārtiņš Daļeckis 1986 DAKO Ziemeļvidzeme
110 1 Konstantīns Mališevs 1989 Velo Iecava
8 1 Ints Lērme 1975 DAKO Ziemeļvidzeme
26 1 Kirils Pogodins 1987 DAKO Ziemeļvidzeme
140 1 Mārtiņš Puriņš 1978 DAKO Ziemeļvidzeme
138 1 Kristers Kovgers 1992 DAKO Ziemeļvidzeme
80 1 Sandis Lūsis 1983
149 1 Raivis Ritums 1986 Giant & Liv Team Latvia
132 1 Katrina Jaunslaviete-Kipure 1991 ZZK
67 1 Krista Pūcīte 1994 ROADEX
192 1 Matīss Zērvēns 1992 ROADEX
40 1 Uldis Lapsa 1966 SKANSTE VIRŠI
199 1 Māris Bogdanovičs 1991 Giant & Liv Team Latvia
17 1 Raimonds Dambis 1976 DTG-MySport
195 1 Aksels Bresme 2000 DTG-MySport
27 1 Aldis Zelčs 1970 Virsotne/MARMOT
171 1 Andris Vosekalns 1992
6 1 Juris Damškalns 1983 DTG-MySport
Addidas Runtastic
Compatible with Strava
Polar
Fitbit
Suunto
Decathlon
Under Armour
Huawei Health