# Numurs Dalībnieks Valsts Gads Komanda Grupa Laiks Punkti
1 160 Andris Vosekalns 🇱🇻 LAT 1992 EVELO TEAM M30 02:10:44.5 1000
2 118 Taavi Kannimae 🇪🇪 EST 1991 VeloRīts M30 02:11:08.7 +00:00:24.2 997
3 41 Kristers Kovgers 🇱🇻 LAT 1992 DAKO Ziemeļvidzeme M30 02:12:07.5 +00:01:23.5 990
4 3 Sandijs Kļaviņš 🇱🇻 LAT 1993 Ogres Velo komanda M30 02:12:13.2 +00:01:28.7 989
5 39 Kaspars Serģis 🇱🇻 LAT 1992 Giant&Liv team Latvia M30 02:12:46.5 +00:02:02.6 985
6 1 Uldis Ālītis 🇱🇻 LAT 1983 DTG-MySport M40 02:13:30.2 +00:02:45.7 979
7 40 Raivis Ritums 🇱🇻 LAT 1986 Giant&Liv team Latvia M30 02:13:40.1 +00:02:55.6 978
8 56 Mārtiņš Daļeckis 1986 DAKO Ziemeļvidzeme M30 02:13:47.5 +00:03:03.5 977
9 2 Juris Damškalns 🇱🇻 LAT 1983 DTG-MySport M40 02:13:58.2 +00:03:13.7 976
10 154 Oliver Dalberg 🇪🇪 EST 1985 M30 02:13:58.5 +00:03:14.8 976
11 161 Kārlis Grundulis 🇱🇻 LAT 2003 M 02:14:23.5 +00:03:39.9 973
12 5 Mārtiņš Puriņš 🇱🇻 LAT 1978 DAKO Ziemeļvidzeme M40 02:16:56.7 +00:06:12.2 955
13 58 Armands Pivors 🇱🇻 LAT 1980 Ogres Velo komanda M40 02:17:51.2 +00:07:06.7 948
14 99 Mārtiņš Melāns 🇱🇻 LAT 1981 GravelWeekend.com M40 02:18:07.2 +00:07:22.7 947
15 57 Mārtiņš Sārs 🇱🇻 LAT 1987 GravelWeekend.com M30 02:18:10.7 +00:07:26.2 946
16 28 Dzintars Osītis 🇱🇻 LAT 1968 M50 02:18:22.5 +00:07:38.1 945
17 47 Jānis Rapa 1974 DAKO Ziemeļvidzeme M40 02:18:33.2 +00:07:48.7 944
18 60 Gints Bukovskis 🇱🇻 LAT 1971 Tet M50 02:18:42.2 +00:07:57.7 943
19 4 Arnis Lācis 🇱🇻 LAT 1970 M50 02:18:51.7 +00:08:07.2 942
20 107 Rihards Skrastiņš 🇱🇻 LAT 1987 EVELO TEAM M30 02:18:54.2 +00:08:09.7 941
21 17 Normunds Griestiņš 🇱🇻 LAT 1983 Erica Synths M40 02:18:59.5 +00:08:15.1 941
22 46 Edgars Sijāts 🇱🇻 LAT 1987 M30 02:19:12.5 +00:08:28.1 939
23 33 Kārlis Berlands 🇱🇻 LAT 1988 M30 02:19:35.2 +00:08:50.7 937
24 126 Kristaps Kozlovs 🇱🇻 LAT 1996 VELO EXPRESS SCOTT M 02:19:47.2 +00:09:02.7 935
25 42 Andris Bodnieks 🇱🇻 LAT 1976 Goldingen Cycling Team M40 02:19:51.2 +00:09:06.7 935
26 100 Edgars Kalniņš 🇱🇻 LAT 1975 M40 02:19:57.2 +00:09:12.7 934
27 62 Kaspars Čikste 🇱🇻 LAT 1981 Giant&Liv team Latvia M40 02:20:15.2 +00:09:30.7 932
28 121 Oļegs Faizovs 🇱🇻 LAT 1988 GravelWeekend.com M30 02:20:22.2 +00:09:37.7 931
29 119 Niks Ekerts 🇱🇻 LAT 1999 HOPS! Factory Team M 02:20:25.5 +00:09:41.5 931
30 9 Māris Bernāts 🇱🇻 LAT 1985 Virsotne/MARMOT M30 02:20:29.2 +00:09:44.7 931
31 13 Andris Rusulis 🇱🇻 LAT 1990 GravelWeekend.com M30 02:20:59.7 +00:10:15.2 927
32 51 Viktors Admidiņš 🇱🇻 LAT 1978 Velotreniņi.lv M40 02:21:14.2 +00:10:29.7 926
33 96 Jānis Bunkovskis 🇨🇿 CZE 1984 M30 02:21:26.5 +00:10:42.2 924
34 140 Jēkabs Jaunslavietis 🇱🇻 LAT 1996 ZZK M 02:22:48.2 +00:12:03.7 916
35 59 VALDIS UKINS 🇱🇻 LAT 1974 LiVelo / Zelta Zeme M40 02:23:05.5 +00:12:21.3 914
36 122 Janis Rukke 🇱🇻 LAT 1982 Goldingen Cycling Team M40 02:24:28.5 +00:13:44.3 905
37 139 Jānis Vējons 🇱🇻 LAT 1983 M40 02:24:57.5 +00:14:13.4 902
38 14 Katrina Jaunslaviete-Kipure 🇱🇻 LAT 1991 ZZK W30 02:26:05.5 +00:15:21.3 895
39 12 Aksels Bresme 🇱🇻 LAT 2000 DTG-MySport M 02:26:56.5 +00:16:12.3 890
40 89 Guntis Šeflers 🇱🇻 LAT 1982 M40 02:27:16.8 +00:16:32.3 888
41 88 Jānis Ieviņš 🇱🇻 LAT 1994 GravelWeekend.com M 02:27:23.5 +00:16:39.3 887
42 159 Aigars Zvingulis 🇱🇻 LAT 1961 Goldingen Cycling Team M60+ 02:27:29.7 +00:16:45.2 886
43 19 Sandis Lūsis 🇱🇻 LAT 1983 Goldingen Cycling Team M40 02:28:15.5 +00:17:31.3 882
44 48 Artūrs Kozulis 🇱🇻 LAT 1985 M30 02:30:19.4 +00:19:34.9 870
45 15 Renāte Rodionova 🇱🇻 LAT 2002 ĀdažiVelo Dāmas W 02:31:17.8 +00:20:33.2 864
46 32 Mārcis Midegs 🇱🇻 LAT 1974 Virsotne/MARMOT M40 02:32:03.5 +00:21:19.4 860
47 80 Oskars Sedols 🇱🇻 LAT 1993 M30 02:32:36.8 +00:21:52.2 857
48 142 Ingmārs Kārkliņš 🇱🇻 LAT 1994 M 02:32:47.8 +00:22:03.2 856
49 102 Kaspars Garda 🇱🇻 LAT 1981 Veloprofs.lv M40 02:32:56.3 +00:22:11.7 855
50 103 Raivis Jansons 🇱🇻 LAT 1987 M30 02:32:56.5 +00:22:12.6 855
51 158 Egils Grīnfelds 🇱🇻 LAT 1979 M40 02:33:26.6 +00:22:42.1 852
52 71 Andrejs Uzulēns 1984 Giant&Liv team Latvia M30 02:34:15.7 +00:23:31.2 848
53 106 Davis Senbergs 🇱🇻 LAT 1985 Giant&Liv team Latvia M30 02:34:15.8 +00:23:31.3 848
54 68 Artūrs Zālītis 🇱🇻 LAT 1988 Giant&Liv team Latvia M30 02:34:15.8 +00:23:31.3 848
55 Guntars Losbergs 🇱🇻 LAT 1966 Maxima M50 02:34:25.3 +00:23:40.8 847
56 147 Normunds Suksts 1973 Veloprofs.lv/ TREK M50 02:34:52.6 +00:24:08.1 844
57 21 Uldis Lapsa 🇱🇻 LAT 1966 SKANSTE VIRŠI M50 02:35:17.8 +00:24:33.3 842
58 143 Raimonds Malisevs 🇱🇻 LAT 1988 M30 02:35:34.5 +00:24:50.5 840
59 23 Aldis Zelčs 🇱🇻 LAT 1970 Virsotne/MARMOT M50 02:35:48.8 +00:25:04.3 839
60 37 Juris Broks 🇱🇻 LAT 1961 M60+ 02:35:54.5 +00:25:10.5 839
61 30 Dmitrijs Jankovs 🇱🇻 LAT 1966 MTB Grobiņa M50 02:37:08.8 +00:26:24.3 832
62 144 Emīls Ribaks 🇱🇻 LAT 1994 ZZK M 02:37:42.8 +00:26:58.3 829
63 36 Juris Veldre 🇱🇻 LAT 1975 Virsotne/MARMOT M40 02:39:30.3 +00:28:45.8 820
64 155 Olafs Smiltnieks 🇱🇻 LAT 1974 M40 02:39:34.8 +00:28:50.3 819
65 130 Gints Pele 🇱🇻 LAT 1981 M40 02:40:17.8 +00:29:33.3 816
66 115 Artūrs Zviedris 🇱🇻 LAT 1990 M30 02:40:30.7 +00:29:46.2 815
67 77 Jānis Baltaisbrencis 🇱🇻 LAT 1977 M40 02:40:40.3 +00:29:55.8 814
68 52 Monta Pauloviča 🇱🇻 LAT 1987 ĀdažiVelo Dāmas W30 02:40:59.5 +00:30:15.6 812
69 24 Karels Paškausks 🇱🇻 LAT 1976 Giant&Liv team Latvia M40 02:43:47.3 +00:33:02.8 798
70 66 Raimonds Dambis 🇱🇻 LAT 1976 DTG-MySport M40 02:44:31.8 +00:33:47.3 795
71 82 Normunds Korņejevs 🇱🇻 LAT 1974 Velo klubs Sigulda M40 02:44:32.3 +00:33:47.8 795
72 120 Ernests Lenšs 🇱🇻 LAT 1994 HOPS! Factory Team M 02:44:32.7 +00:33:48.2 795
73 85 Linda Eihmane 🇱🇻 LAT 2004 Giant&Liv team Latvia W 02:45:07.8 +00:34:23.3 792
74 49 Mārcis Paulovičs 🇱🇻 LAT 1983 ĀdažiVelo M40 02:45:31.8 +00:34:47.3 790
75 108 Imants Šmits 🇱🇻 LAT 1966 LiVelo / Zelta Zeme M50 02:48:24.8 +00:37:40.3 776
76 35 Liga Actina 🇱🇻 LAT 1982 LiVelo & DAKO pantēras W40+ 02:48:45.8 +00:38:01.3 775
77 148 Jana Jansone 🇱🇻 LAT 1975 Latvian Cycling Girls W40+ 02:49:47.2 +00:39:02.7 770
78 54 Didzis Zalitis 1966 M50 02:49:47.9 +00:39:03.4 770
79 156 Austris Armans 🇱🇻 LAT 1985 Siguldas Takas M30 02:49:51.9 +00:39:07.4 770
80 73 Gustavs Podnieks 🇱🇻 LAT 1999 M 02:50:39.9 +00:39:55.4 766
81 50 Anonymous Anonymous M50 02:50:54.5 +00:40:10.9 765
82 152 Kristers Konuss 🇱🇻 LAT 2004 M 02:52:31.3 +00:41:46.8 758
83 149 Martins Emsiņš 1984 M30 02:52:47.5 +00:42:03.9 757
84 67 Mārīte Kājiņa 1974 LiVelo & DAKO pantēras W40+ 02:53:26.1 +00:42:41.5 754
85 44 Marina Harlamova 🇱🇻 LAT 1993 Latvian Cycling Girls W30 02:54:18.8 +00:43:34.3 750
86 110 Vitālijs Andrejevs 🇱🇻 LAT 1984 M30 02:54:54.3 +00:44:09.8 747
87 25 Juris Kuzņecovs 🇱🇻 LAT 1962 Selonia M60+ 02:56:20.8 +00:45:36.3 741
88 34 Viktors Baumanis 🇱🇻 LAT 1961 M60+ 02:56:23.6 +00:45:39.1 741
89 45 Aleksandrs Nadejevs 🇱🇻 LAT 1980 WESS MOTORS TOYOTA M40 02:56:45.3 +00:46:00.8 740
90 64 Zane Kalverša-Ķeņģe 🇱🇻 LAT 1984 Latvian Cycling Girls W30 02:58:00.6 +00:47:16.1 734
91 137 Juris Dāvis Veldre 🇱🇻 LAT 1998 Pentagons M 02:58:08.8 +00:47:24.3 734
92 151 Jānis Soldatenoks 🇱🇻 LAT 1990 M30 02:59:39.8 +00:48:55.3 728
93 127 Liga Zane Lauva 🇱🇻 LAT 1989 Latvian Cycling Girls W30 03:01:07.3 +00:50:22.8 722
94 70 Guntars Vasiļjevs 🇱🇻 LAT 1981 M40 03:01:09.1 +00:50:24.6 722
95 153 Toms Zalitis 1998 M 03:06:18.1 +00:55:33.6 702
96 83 Māris Zinbergs 🇱🇻 LAT 1988 M30 03:06:58.6 +00:56:14.1 699
97 128 Laura Mališeva 🇱🇻 LAT 1989 Latvian Cycling Girls W30 03:07:35.6 +00:56:51.1 697
98 98 Gundars Lauva 🇱🇻 LAT 1966 Old Mans Cycling Club M50 03:14:14.8 +01:03:30.3 673
99 145 Ervīns Lasmanis 🇱🇻 LAT 1975 M40 03:20:54.9 +01:10:10.4 651