Starta saraksts

# Starta Koridors Pilns vārds Gads Komanda
79 1 Zane Kalverša-Ķeņģe 1984 Latvian Cycling Girls
35 1 Viktors Baumanis 1961
59 1 Viktors Admidiņš 1978
169 1 VALDIS UKINS 1974 LiVelo / Zelta Zeme
206 2 Uldis Rutka 1956
40 1 Uldis Lapsa 1966 SKANSTE VIRŠI
2 1 Uldis Ālītis 1983 DTG-MySport
212 2 Toms Eduards Zālītis 1998
80 1 Sandis Lūsis 1983
182 1 Sandis Āķis 1975 EVELO TEAM
4 1 Sandijs Kļaviņš 1993 VELO EXPRESS SCOTT
36 1 Roberts Draugs 1976 VELO EXPRESS SCOTT
213 1 Rihards Šneiders 1992
25 1 Renāte Rodionova 2002 ĀdažiVelo
52 1 Raivo Vainovskis 1987 Erica Synths
149 1 Raivis Ritums 1986 Giant & Liv Team Latvia
209 2 Raitis Plauks 1975
87 1 Raitis Ludboržs 1984 ReVelo
17 1 Raimonds Dambis 1976 DTG-MySport
166 1 Nauris Inovskis 1981 EVELO TEAM
192 1 Matīss Zērvēns 1992 ROADEX
140 1 Mārtiņš Puriņš 1978 DAKO Ziemeļvidzeme
170 1 Mārtiņš Daļeckis 1986 DAKO Ziemeļvidzeme
148 2 Māris Šlapins 1975
199 1 Māris Bogdanovičs 1991 Giant & Liv Team Latvia
14 1 Māris Bernāts 1985 Virsotne/MARMOT
134 1 Marina Harlamova 1993 Latvian Cycling Girls
219 - Lija Laizāne 1993 Eneicat RBH Global
30 2 Lāsma Elza Vaivode 2003 LiVelo / Zelta Zeme
74 1 Laimonis Garančs 1970 Sporta klubs WENDI
152 1 Kristofers Lembergs 1995
138 1 Kristers Kovgers 1992 DAKO Ziemeļvidzeme
67 1 Krista Pūcīte 1994 ROADEX
207 2 Kristaps Kipurs 1983 eBike
110 1 Konstantīns Mališevs 1989 Velo Iecava
26 1 Kirils Pogodins 1987 DAKO Ziemeļvidzeme
132 1 Katrina Jaunslaviete-Kipure 1991 ZZK
111 1 Kaspars Aide-Āriņš 1980
210 2 Kārlis Čunka 1967
23 1 Karels Paškausks 1976 Dobeles dzirnavnieks/FeelFree
6 1 Juris Damškalns 1983 DTG-MySport
185 1 Juris Broks 1961
34 1 Jēkabs Jaunslavietis 1996 ZZK
147 1 Jānis Vējons 1983
183 1 Jānis Skujiņš 1975 WESS MOTORS TOYOTA
187 1 Jānis Rapa 1974 DAKO Ziemeļvidzeme
196 - Ivo Grinbergs 1991 Krauzers MTB
8 1 Ints Lērme 1975 DAKO Ziemeļvidzeme
174 2 Ingmārs Kārkliņš 1994
200 1 Helvijs Sebris 1997
Addidas Runtastic
Compatible with Strava
Polar
Fitbit
Suunto
Decathlon
Under Armour
Huawei Health